ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:50:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUBANESWAR (BBS) to PALASA (PSA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22873DGHA VSKP EXPBBS01:15PSA04:4803:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPBBS01:15PSA04:4803:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22809VSKP SF EXPBBS01:25PSA05:1003:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBBS03:25PSA07:1803:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18463PRASANTHI EXPBBS05:30PSA09:2503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABBS05:40PSA10:0004:20HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBBS05:50PSA09:4503:55HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBBS06:20PSA10:3504:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPBBS06:35PSA11:0004:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESBBS06:35PSA11:0004:25HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESBBS06:35PSA11:0004:25HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBBS06:35PSA11:0004:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18411INTER CITY EXPBBS07:10PSA11:2804:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
12845BBS BNC SUP EXPBBS07:30PSA11:0003:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07439TATA KCG SPLBBS07:35PSA11:4004:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBBS07:45PSA12:0004:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBBS07:45PSA12:0004:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBBS07:45PSA12:0004:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSBBS07:55PSA12:0004:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17015VISAKHA EXPRESSBBS08:35PSA12:2803:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
82841KJM SUVIDHA SPLBBS11:30PSA15:0803:38HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESBBS12:00PSA15:4503:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXBBS12:00PSA15:4503:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12898BBS PDY EXPRESSBBS12:00PSA15:4503:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12830BBS CHENNAI EXPBBS12:00PSA15:4503:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12703FALAKNUMA EXPBBS13:55PSA18:0304:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSBBS15:25PSA19:1803:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPBBS16:20PSA20:4004:20HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBBS17:25PSA22:0004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBBS18:50PSA22:5304:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBBS18:50PSA22:5304:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBBS19:25PSA00:2304:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18437BBS BWIP LINK EBBS19:35PSA00:0504:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58419BBS PSA PASSBBS19:40PSA02:2006:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06009SRC PDY SPLBBS20:20PSA00:1503:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18447HIRAKHAND EXPBBS20:25PSA00:4304:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18515TATA VSKP EXPBBS22:00PSA02:1004:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08189TATA VSKP SPLBBS22:05PSA02:0303:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSBBS22:50PSA02:4303:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :