ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:45:32 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) to VALSAD (BL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05BL03:2303:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPNVL02:55BL06:5003:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPKYN04:40BL08:3803:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BL08:3003:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BL08:3903:59HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSKYN04:40BL08:3903:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCT05:45BL09:1603:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTS06:50BL09:5503:05HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCT07:25BL11:4204:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19567VIVEK EXPKYN07:50BL11:0603:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCT08:20BL12:2404:04HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTS11:35BL14:3703:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:45BL14:3302:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS12:00BL14:4902:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCT12:15BL17:4205:27HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCT13:40BL16:3702:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCT14:20BL16:5202:32HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTS14:35BL17:1502:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDR14:35BL17:1502:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35BL17:1502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTS14:50BL17:4802:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05BL18:1303:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTS15:45BL18:4603:01HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTS15:45BL19:2203:37HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTS15:50BL19:2603:36HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTS15:50BL19:2603:36HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTS17:10BL20:2503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40BL20:0302:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTS17:45BL20:4102:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12921FLYING RANEEBCT17:55BL21:0203:07HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59023BCT BL PASSBCT18:10BL22:5504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCT19:10BL21:5802:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTS19:40BL22:5803:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25BL01:4704:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSPNVL21:25BL01:2804:03HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25BL01:2504:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPKYN21:30BL01:1703:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSKYN21:30BL01:2003:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSKYN21:30BL01:1703:47HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTS21:30BL00:1602:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPKYN21:30BL01:1703:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCT21:35BL00:3402:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCT22:00BL01:0303:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXKYN22:20BL02:1103:51HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSKYN22:20BL02:1103:51HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPKYN22:20BL02:1103:51HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPKYN22:20BL02:1103:51HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCT22:40BL03:5505:15HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BL01:5803:18HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BL01:5803:18HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCT23:40BL02:4803:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTS23:55BL03:0403:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTS23:55BL02:3802:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :