ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 10:49:29 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT) to VADODARA JN (BRC) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12959DADAR BHUJ EXPDDR00:05BRC06:0506:00HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05BRC06:4506:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09029BDTS ADI SUP SPBDTS00:20BRC06:1505:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSPNVL02:35BRC09:5807:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPNVL02:55BRC10:0607:11HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09563SNSI OKHA SPLKYN03:30BRC10:2706:57HXXXXYXXXX2AXXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19201SC PBR EXPKYN04:40BRC11:4807:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
09015BDTS GKP SPLBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTS05:10BRC10:4305:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBCT05:45BRC12:3206:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
09724BDTS JP SF SPLBDTS06:15BRC12:0505:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09622AJMER SF SPECIABDTS06:15BRC12:0505:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL06:25BRC13:1006:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCT06:25BRC11:0204:37HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBCT07:25BRC15:5608:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19567VIVEK EXPKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16587YPR BKN EXPKYN07:50BRC14:0306:13HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55BRC13:3305:38HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBCT08:20BRC16:5508:35HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPPNVL10:40BRC17:1806:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPPNVL11:00BRC17:3006:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22659DEHRADUN EXPPNVL11:00BRC17:3006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14716HUMSAFAR EXPKYN11:03BRC17:1806:15HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
14805BARMER AC EXPKYN11:03BRC17:1806:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
09011BDTS BKN SF SPLBDTS11:25BRC17:1805:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19029BDTS MHV EXPRESBDTS11:35BRC17:1805:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:45BRC17:4606:01HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTS12:00BRC18:0306:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS12:00BRC18:0306:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBCT12:15BRC00:3812:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22451CDG SUP FASTBDTS12:15BRC17:4305:28HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTS12:15BRC17:4305:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12216DEE GARIBRATHBDTS12:45BRC17:3304:48HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22991BDTS VRL SUP EXBDTS12:45BRC18:4506:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTS12:55BRC18:3905:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTS12:55BRC18:4005:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTS12:55BRC18:4005:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07018HYB ADI SPLPNVL13:15BRC21:5208:37HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTS13:30BRC19:1005:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIPNVL13:40BRC21:0807:28HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCT13:40BRC19:2305:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19577JAMNAGAR EXPPNVL13:45BRC20:4507:00HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPPNVL13:45BRC20:4507:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09457TEN GIMB EXPPNVL13:45BRC20:4507:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCT14:20BRC19:3305:13HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35BRC20:1005:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDR14:35BRC20:1005:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTS14:35BRC20:1005:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSDDR14:35BRC20:1005:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12263NZM DURONTO EXPBSR14:45BRC18:3903:54HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL14:55BRC21:4906:54HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19261PORBANDAR EXPPNVL14:55BRC22:4207:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115DDR BHUJ EXPDDR15:00BRC21:3006:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05BRC21:4506:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTS15:25BRC21:5206:27HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22993BDTS MHV SUP EXBDTS15:25BRC22:0006:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTS15:25BRC21:5406:29HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTS15:50BRC22:3206:42HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTS15:50BRC22:3206:42HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTS15:50BRC22:3206:42HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
09005BCT NDLS SPLBCT16:00BRC20:2704:27HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EBDTS16:35BRC21:3605:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBDTS16:35BRC21:3605:01HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXBDTS16:35BRC23:0206:27HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTS16:35BRC23:0206:27HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIBCT17:00BRC21:1804:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTS17:10BRC23:5706:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40BRC22:2104:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPKYN17:45BRC00:5007:05HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPKYN17:45BRC00:5007:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTS17:45BRC23:4706:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL18:10BRC00:0605:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPPNVL18:10BRC00:0605:56HXXXYXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPNVL18:15BRC02:0307:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP SF EXPBCT18:50BRC00:3205:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBCT19:10BRC01:0105:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTS19:40BRC02:2106:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
09017BCT LJN SPLBCT19:45BRC01:3605:51HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAPNVL19:55BRC01:3005:35HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPPNVL19:55BRC02:0306:08HXXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPNVL20:35BRC03:3006:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPPNVL20:35BRC03:2506:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22413NZM RAJDHANIPNVL20:45BRC03:3706:52HYYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTS20:55BRC02:3905:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06045MAS ADI EXPRESSKYN21:12BRC03:3006:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBCT21:25BRC02:4805:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESPNVL21:25BRC05:0407:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTS21:30BRC03:0205:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5207:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5207:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPKYN21:30BRC04:5207:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSKYN21:30BRC04:5207:22HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSKYN21:30BRC04:5207:22HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBCT21:35BRC03:2105:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBCT22:00BRC04:1806:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOPNVL22:20BRC05:0906:49HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXKYN22:20BRC05:4007:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BRC05:2006:40HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40BRC05:2006:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBCT22:40BRC10:1211:32HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
09003BCT JUC AC SPLBCT23:05BRC05:1806:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
12239JAIPUR DURONTOBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12227INDORE DURONTOBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXBCT23:15BRC03:5204:37HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS23:25BRC05:1405:49HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBDTS23:25BRC05:1405:49HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19041BDTS GCT EXPBDTS23:25BRC05:1405:49HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBCT23:40BRC05:5506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22903BHUJ AC S F EXPBDTS23:45BRC04:4304:58HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTS23:55BRC06:0506:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTS23:55BRC05:4005:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 128 / Found: 128)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :