ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDEL JN (BDC) to BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53139KOAA JSME PGSBDC00:05BWN01:2301:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASBDC00:19BWN01:3101:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63501HWH BWN FASTBDC02:37BWN03:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37781BDC BWN LOCALBDC03:45BWN05:0201:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37783BDC BWN LOCALBDC04:20BWN05:3701:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37811HWH BWN LOCALBDC05:17BWN06:3501:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37785BDC BWN LOCALBDC05:45BWN07:0501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37813HWH BWN LOCALBDC06:01BWN07:2001:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37815HWH BWN LOCALBDC06:20BWN07:3501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13017GANADEVTA EXPBDC06:52BWN07:4600:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22387BLACKDIAMOND EXBDC07:01BWN07:5600:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37817HWH BWN LOCALBDC07:18BWN08:3701:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13051HOOL EXPRESSBDC07:29BWN08:2700:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRBDC07:40BWN09:0001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37819HWH BWN LOCALBDC07:59BWN09:2501:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53041HWH JYG PGRBDC08:27BWN09:5701:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13187SDAH RPH EXPBDC08:42BWN09:3800:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37821HWH BWN LOCALBDC09:07BWN10:2401:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37823HWH BWN LOCALBDC10:02BWN11:2501:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXBDC10:37BWN11:3500:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37825HWH BWN LOCALBDC11:10BWN12:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13015BHP KAVIGURU EXBDC11:37BWN12:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31151SDAH BWN LOCALBDC11:46BWN13:0301:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53043HWH RGD PASSBDC12:14BWN13:1601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37827HWH BWN LOCALBDC12:26BWN13:5001:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19607AII WKLY EXPBDC12:52BWN14:0001:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESBDC12:52BWN14:0001:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53135SDAH RPH PASSBDC13:08BWN14:2501:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37829HWH BWN LOCALBDC13:32BWN14:5001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESBDC14:35BWN15:4201:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPBDC15:11BWN16:0200:51HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37831HWH BWN LOCALBDC15:22BWN16:3801:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15051KOAA GKP EXPBDC15:47BWN16:5001:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPBDC15:47BWN16:5001:03HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPBDC15:47BWN16:5001:03HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
37835HWH BWN LOCALBDC15:56BWN17:1101:15HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
37833HWH BWN LOCALBDC15:56BWN17:1001:14HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13011HWH MLDT INT EXBDC16:10BWN17:2101:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37837HWH BWN FASTBDC16:27BWN17:5001:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13021MITHILA EXPRESSBDC16:52BWN18:1001:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53045MAYURAKSHI F PABDC17:10BWN18:2101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53047VISWAVARATI PASBDC17:32BWN18:3301:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37839HWH BWN FASTBDC17:42BWN19:0001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12383INTERCITY EXPBDC18:13BWN19:1701:04HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37841HWH BWN FASTBDC18:20BWN19:3601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37843HWH BWN FASTBDC18:41BWN19:5001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37845HWH BWN FASTBDC19:03BWN20:2501:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13185GANGASAGAR EXPBDC19:15BWN20:3601:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37847HWH BWN FASTBDC19:32BWN20:5001:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37849HWH BWN FASTBDC19:52BWN21:0001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37851HWH BWN LOCALBDC20:11BWN21:2801:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13023HWH GAYA EXPRESBDC20:38BWN21:3801:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37853HWH BWN FASTBDC20:50BWN22:0601:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPBDC21:15BWN22:1701:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSBDC21:41BWN22:3500:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37855HWH BWN LOCALBDC21:50BWN23:1001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13135KOAA JYG EXPBDC22:17BWN23:2001:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSBDC22:41BWN23:3200:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37857HWH BWN LOCALBDC23:10BWN00:3001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13027KAVI GURU EXPBDC23:30BWN00:4001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13153GOUR EXPRESSBDC23:45BWN01:0201:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSBDC23:55BWN01:1101:16HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 62 / Found: 62)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :