ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDEL JN (BDC) to NAIHATI JN (NH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSBDC01:11NH01:3600:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13106BUI SDAH EXPBDC01:43NH02:0400:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPBDC02:15NH02:3800:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPBDC02:15NH02:3800:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPBDC02:57NH03:2000:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPBDC02:57NH03:2000:23HXYYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPBDC02:57NH03:2000:23HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPBDC03:20NH03:4200:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXBDC03:20NH03:4200:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPBDC03:54NH04:1500:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBDC03:54NH04:1500:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37522BDC NH LOCALBDC04:10NH04:3000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPBDC04:22NH04:4400:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPBDC05:10NH05:3700:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
37524BDC NH LOCALBDC05:32NH05:5300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13164HATE BAZARE EXPBDC05:45NH06:0700:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53520GRD LINK PAS EXBDC06:01NH06:2200:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPBDC06:01NH06:2200:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
37526BDC NH LOCALBDC06:45NH07:0400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37528BDC NH LOCALBDC07:21NH07:4200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37530BDC NH LOCALBDC08:02NH08:2200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37532BDC NH LOCALBDC09:12NH09:3200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12384INTERCITY EXPBDC09:30NH09:5000:20HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
37534BDC NH LOCALBDC10:15NH10:3500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37536BDC NH LOCALBDC11:42NH12:0200:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53140JSME KOAA PGSBDC12:17NH12:3900:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
37538BDC NH LOCALBDC12:52NH13:1400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37540BDC NH LOCALBDC14:39NH14:5800:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37542BDC NH LOCALBDC15:00NH15:2000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19608AII KOAA EXPBDC15:15NH15:4000:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37544BDC NH LOCALBDC15:41NH16:0000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBDC16:08NH16:3400:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37546BDC NH LOCALBDC16:50NH17:1100:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPBDC17:28NH17:5000:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37548BDC NH LOCALBDC17:45NH18:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALBDC18:07NH18:2800:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSBDC18:17NH18:4400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37550BDC NH LOCALBDC18:40NH19:0000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUBDC18:53NH19:1700:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37552BDC NH LOCALBDC19:20NH19:4200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37554BDC NH LOCALBDC20:30NH20:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37556BDC NH LOCALBDC21:45NH22:0500:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37558BDC NH LOCALBDC23:26NH23:4600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :