ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTS05:10CNB08:3527:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSCSTM08:20CNB06:4522:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLTT11:10CNB09:4522:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTS12:55CNB18:4029:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANCSTM14:20CNB11:3021:10HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15102JANSADHARAN EXPCSTM15:35CNB16:5525:20HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLTT15:50CNB15:3523:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPLTT16:25CNB13:3021:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPLTT16:25CNB13:3021:05HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPLTT16:40CNB15:4023:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40CNB04:3529:55HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40CNB04:3529:55HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLTT22:45CNB00:1025:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 13 / Found: 13)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :