ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:58:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to JODHPUR JN (JU)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16587YPR BKN EXPBSR09:10JU01:4516:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTS12:15JU04:3016:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTS12:55JU05:4016:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12480SURYANAGARI EXPBDTS13:30JU06:3017:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL13:45JU07:1517:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDR14:35JU07:3016:55HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBDTS14:35JU07:1516:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35JU07:1516:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05JU09:3518:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25JU16:3019:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBSR22:55BGKT16:4517:50HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBSR22:55JU16:5017:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBSR23:50BGKT17:1017:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBDTS23:55BGKT16:5016:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :