ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:08:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS) to VAPI (VAPI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19019DEHRADUN EXPBDTS00:05VAPI02:4902:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPPNVL02:35VAPI06:1803:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSPNVL02:35VAPI06:1803:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXPNVL02:55VAPI06:1803:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBDTS05:10VAPI07:2702:17HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBDTS05:10VAPI07:2702:17HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22444BDTS KANPUR EXPBDTS05:10VAPI07:2702:17HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSDDR05:57VAPI08:4302:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19201SC PBR EXPBSR06:20VAPI08:0601:46HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBSR06:20VAPI08:0701:47HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12009SHATABDI EXPBCT06:25VAPI08:2301:58HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBDTS06:50VAPI09:2902:39HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19023FZR JANATA EXPDDR07:37VAPI11:0003:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBDTS07:55VAPI10:2302:28HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPDDR08:32VAPI11:4003:08HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPBSR09:10VAPI10:4101:31HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASBSR09:10VAPI10:4101:31HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16587YPR BKN EXPBSR09:10VAPI10:4101:31HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59045VAPI PASSBDTS09:25VAPI13:1503:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBDTS11:35VAPI14:0602:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22917HARIDWAR EXPBDTS11:45VAPI14:0502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBDTS12:00VAPI14:2302:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19027VIVEK EXPRESSBDTS12:15VAPI14:3802:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14805BARMER AC EXPBSR12:20VAPI13:5101:31HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
59439AHMADABAD PASSDDR12:30VAPI16:5804:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22915BDTS HSR SF EXPBDTS12:55VAPI15:1502:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22935BDTS PIT SF EXPBDTS12:55VAPI15:1502:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESBDTS12:55VAPI15:1502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBDTS12:55VAPI15:1502:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBCT13:40VAPI16:1102:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22476BIKANER AC EXPPNVL13:45VAPI16:2702:42HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19577HAPA EXPRESSPNVL13:45VAPI17:0603:21HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBCT14:20VAPI16:2602:06HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12490DDR BIKANER EXPDDR14:35VAPI16:4902:14HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBDTS14:35VAPI16:4902:14HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBDTS14:50VAPI17:1602:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPPNVL14:55VAPI19:0804:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBDTS15:05VAPI17:4002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22963BDTS BVC SF EXPBDTS15:25VAPI17:5302:28HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBDTS15:45VAPI18:2602:41HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBDTS15:45VAPI18:2402:39HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBDTS15:50VAPI18:2402:34HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBDTS15:50VAPI18:2402:34HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBDTS16:35VAPI19:0802:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBDTS17:10VAPI19:5802:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBCT17:40VAPI19:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBDTS17:45VAPI20:1502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12921FLYING RANEEBCT17:55VAPI20:3002:35HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59023BCT BL PASSDDR18:21VAPI22:0503:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBDTS19:40VAPI22:3102:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXPNVL19:55VAPI22:5402:59HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPPNVL19:55VAPI22:5402:59HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBDTS20:30VAPI22:4802:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19419MAS ADI EXPRESSPNVL20:35VAPI00:1803:43HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19707ARAVALI EXPRESSBDTS20:55VAPI23:2002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16312BIKANER EXPRESSPNVL21:25VAPI01:0003:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSPNVL21:25VAPI01:0003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPPNVL21:25VAPI01:0003:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBDTS21:30VAPI23:5002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILDDR21:48VAPI00:0802:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40VAPI01:3102:51HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBDTS22:40VAPI01:3102:51HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59441AHMEDABAD PASSDDR22:53VAPI03:1004:17HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBSR22:55VAPI00:5001:55HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBSR22:55VAPI00:5001:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBSR22:55VAPI00:5001:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBSR23:50VAPI01:4301:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11050AHMEDABAD EXPBSR23:50VAPI01:4301:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBSR23:50VAPI01:4301:53HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBSR23:50VAPI01:4301:53HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXBSR23:50VAPI01:4301:53HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBDTS23:55VAPI02:3102:36HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :