ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:01:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to VARANASI JN (BSB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSBE02:25BSB15:4513:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSBE02:25BSB15:4513:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESBE02:40BSB15:2512:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSBE03:42BSB16:0012:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSBE03:42BSB16:0012:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSBE04:30BSB12:5508:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPBE04:30BSB12:5508:25HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13256CDG PPTA EXPBE05:43BSB15:2509:42HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14524HARIHARNATH EXPBE05:43BSB15:2509:42HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILBE06:20BSB16:4010:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13308GANGASATLUJ EXPBE07:50BSB20:3012:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12356ARCHANA EXPRESSBE08:33BSB18:4510:12HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15623BGKT KYQ EXPBE10:10BSB22:0011:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSBE11:40BSB20:5509:15HXYYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPBE12:30BSB01:2012:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNBE13:48BSB22:1508:27HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNBE13:48BSB22:1508:27HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBE15:35BSB06:5015:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPBE16:20BSB01:0508:45HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPBE16:20BSB01:0508:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14258KASHI V EXPRESSBE16:55BSB04:4511:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXPBE17:33BSB02:2508:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19407ADI VARANASI EXBE19:55BSB05:4009:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12372JSM HWH SF EXPBE19:55BSB05:0509:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12354LKU HWH EXPBE21:25BSB07:0509:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPBE22:40BSB08:2009:40HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22408BSB GARIB RATHBE22:40BSB08:0509:25HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPBE22:40BSB08:0509:25HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18104JALIANWALA B EXBE22:57BSB09:5010:53HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPBE22:57BSB08:5009:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22418MAHAMANA EXPBE23:30BSB08:2508:55HXYXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 31 / Found: 31)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :