ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:22:37 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to MORADABAD (MB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBE00:10MB01:4501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBE00:45MB02:2001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPBE01:05MB02:4001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBE01:05MB03:0001:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBE01:05MB02:4001:35HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESBE01:27MB03:1501:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILBE01:55MB03:3501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12231LKO CDG EXPRESSBE02:15MB03:5001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFBE02:45MB04:1501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPBE03:05MB05:1002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXBE03:20MB04:5301:33HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBE03:20MB04:5301:33HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
14511NAUCHANDI EXPBE03:50MB05:2501:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPBE04:40MB06:3201:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXBE05:00MB08:2003:20HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSBE05:00MB08:2003:20HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBE05:00MB06:5001:50HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12371HWH JSM EXPBE05:00MB06:5001:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESBE05:00MB06:5001:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15209JANSEWA EXPBE05:12MB07:0001:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESBE05:45MB07:3501:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBE06:05MB07:5001:45HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBE06:05MB07:5001:45HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPBE06:20MB08:0501:45HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPBE06:20MB08:0501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPBE06:20MB08:0501:45HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15001MFP DDN EXPBE06:52MB08:3001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15005GKP DDN EXPRESSBE06:52MB08:3501:43HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPBE07:12MB08:5001:38HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54251LKO SRE PASBE07:45MB12:1504:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12211ANVT GARIB RATHBE08:05MB09:4501:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSBE08:05MB09:4501:40HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRBE08:28MB10:0501:37HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPBE08:28MB10:0501:37HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
14115ALD HW EXPBE09:00MB10:4001:40HXYXYXYXXX2AXXXSLX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBE09:20MB11:1501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESBE09:33MB11:0001:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPBE09:33MB11:0001:27HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXBE09:33MB11:0001:27HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBE09:33MB11:0001:27HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13255PPTA CDG EXPBE09:58MB11:3001:32HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBE09:58MB11:3001:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREBE09:58MB11:3001:32HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSBE11:10MB12:5001:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSBE11:10MB12:5001:40HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
54311BE MB PASSBE12:20MB15:5003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15211JANNAYAK EXPBE13:35MB15:0501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBE14:10MB17:1503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
14603JANSADHARAN EXPBE14:47MB16:2501:38HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPBE15:15MB17:1001:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBE17:50MB22:1504:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22453RAJYA RANI EXPBE18:17MB20:0001:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
54075SPC DELHI PASSBE18:18MB22:4004:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPBE18:57MB20:3501:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22423GKP ASR EXPBE19:17MB20:5501:38HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18103JALIANWALA B EXBE19:17MB20:5501:38HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILBE19:35MB21:1501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBE19:55MB21:3501:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSBE20:53MB22:2501:32HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBE21:12MB23:2002:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSBE22:37MB00:2001:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12469CNB JAT EXPRESSBE23:07MB00:4001:33HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12491MOUR DHWAJ EXPBE23:07MB00:4001:33HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22445CNB ASR SUPBE23:07MB00:4001:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15097AMARNATH EXPBE23:27MB01:0001:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12587AMAR NATH EXPBE23:27MB01:0001:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15653AMARNATH EXPRESBE23:27MB01:0001:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15651LOHIT EXPRESSBE23:27MB01:0001:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSBE23:27MB01:0001:33HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15655KYQ SVDK EXPRESBE23:45MB01:2001:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15531SHC ASR JANSADHARANBE23:50MB01:2501:35HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
14205FD DLI EXPBE23:58MB01:4001:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 72 / Found: 72)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :