ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBE00:10NDLS05:1005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBE00:45NDLS06:1505:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBE01:05DLI06:2005:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPBE01:05DLI06:2005:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESBE01:27DLI06:4505:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILBE01:55NDLS07:1005:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFBE02:45NDLS07:2504:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15273SATYAGRAH EXPBE03:05DLI09:2006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXBE03:20ANVT08:1004:50HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBE03:20NDLS08:2505:05HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
14315INTERCITY EXPBE04:40NDLS10:1505:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXBE05:00DLI12:3007:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESBE05:00DLI10:2505:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBE05:00ANVT10:1505:15HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSBE05:00DLI12:3007:30HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPBE05:00DLI10:2005:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14321BE BHUJ EXPBE06:05DLI11:3005:25HYYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14311ALA HAZRAT EXPBE06:05DLI11:3005:25HYXYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPBE06:20DLI11:5505:35HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPBE07:12DLI12:1004:58HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHBE08:05ANVT12:3504:30HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSBE08:05DLI12:4004:35HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPBE08:28DLI13:1004:42HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRBE08:28ANVT13:0004:32HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPBE09:20DLI15:0505:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12203GARIB RATH EXPBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBE09:33NDLS13:5504:22HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBE09:58ANVT14:3504:37HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREBE09:58NDLS14:4004:42HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14555BAREILLY DLI EXBE14:10DLI21:4507:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXXX
54077BE DLI PSNGRBE17:50DLI03:4009:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54075SPC DELHI PASSBE18:18DLI03:4009:22HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXBE19:55NZM00:4004:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPBE23:58DLI05:5005:52HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :