ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:30:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BAREILLY (BE) to ROZA JN (ROZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13020BAGH EXPRESSBE01:50ROZA03:0601:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14266DDN BSB EXPRESSBE02:25ROZA03:4101:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
55322RMR BSB EXPRESSBE02:25ROZA03:4101:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13010DOON EXPRESSBE03:42ROZA04:5801:16HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23010DOON EXXPRESSBE03:42ROZA04:5801:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILBE06:20ROZA07:3601:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54378BE PRG PASSBE08:05ROZA10:5302:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54076SITAPURCITY PASBE09:25ROZA11:1301:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13152KOLKATA EXPBE12:30ROZA14:0101:31HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14236BE BSB EXPRESSBE15:35ROZA17:2101:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14308BE LKO ALD PASSBE17:15ROZA19:0501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
54356BE ROJA PASSBE18:30ROZA21:4003:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
54252SRE LKO PASSBE19:10ROZA22:2303:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15274SATYAGRAH EXPBE23:47ROZA00:5801:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :