ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:03:26 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESJU03:00PNVL22:0019:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSJU03:30BDTS22:2518:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSJU03:30BSR21:3518:05HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBGKT05:40BSR00:1018:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGKT05:40BSR23:3517:55HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGKT05:40BSR23:3517:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FJU11:05PNVL04:2517:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESJU14:30BDTS09:4019:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12489BKN DDR SF EXPJU18:25DDR12:0017:35HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPJU18:45BDTS11:3516:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPJU19:30BDTS12:4517:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBGKT19:40BDTS12:4517:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXJU23:55BDTS17:1017:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFJU23:55BDTS17:3517:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 14 / Found: 14)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :