ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:00:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BELGAUM (BGM) to MIRAJ JN (MRJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12629SAMPARK KRANTIBGM00:32MRJ03:1502:43HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22685YPR SKRANTIEXPBGM00:32MRJ03:1502:43HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSBGM02:10MRJ05:1503:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
06541YPR PVR EXPBGM05:32MRJ08:4003:08HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
51462BGM MRJ PASSBGM06:00MRJ08:5502:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBGM07:20MRJ10:1502:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51406CLR MRJ PASSBGM07:50MRJ11:3003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16589RANI CHENNAMMABGM08:30MRJ12:0003:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBGM09:40MRJ12:4003:00HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBGM09:40MRJ12:4003:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBGM09:40MRJ12:4003:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPBGM09:40MRJ12:4003:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBGM09:40MRJ12:4003:00HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPBGM11:30MRJ14:5503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51432LD MRJ PASSBGM12:45MRJ16:2503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51464BGM MRJ PASSBGM14:30MRJ18:0003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSBGM16:05MRJ20:0504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSBGM17:05MRJ20:3503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPBGM18:05MRJ20:4502:40HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPBGM18:05MRJ20:4502:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPBGM18:05MRJ20:4502:40HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSBGM18:30MRJ22:5504:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXBGM18:35MRJ21:1002:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSBGM19:50MRJ22:2502:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :