ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:47 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BELGAUM (BGM) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12780GOA EXPRESSBGM00:50UBL06:2505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
11047MIRAJ UBL EXPBGM02:32UBL06:2503:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
56922BGM UBL PASSBGM06:00UBL09:4003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17318LTT HUBLI EXPBGM07:50UBL11:1503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPBGM09:05UBL12:3003:25HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPBGM09:05UBL12:3003:25HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPBGM09:05UBL12:3003:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51419MRJ UBL PASSBGM10:45UBL15:0004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11304KOP HYB EXPRESSBGM12:05UBL16:0504:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBGM13:30UBL16:4503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBGM13:30UBL17:0003:30HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJBGM13:30UBL16:4503:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESBGM13:30UBL17:0003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBGM13:30UBL17:0003:30HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17416HARIPRIYA EXPBGM15:50UBL19:1003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIBGM17:10UBL20:1503:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16590RANICHENNAMA EXBGM18:40UBL22:0503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06542PVR YPR SPLBGM18:40UBL22:2503:45HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22686YPR S KRANTI EXBGM18:50UBL22:2503:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12630YPR S KRNTI EXPBGM18:50UBL22:2503:35HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 20 / Found: 20)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :