ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHARUCH JN (BH) to SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12962AVANTIKA EXPBH00:51ST01:5000:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILBH01:08ST02:0500:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSBH01:17ST02:1701:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22946SAURASHTRA MAILBH01:40ST02:3300:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXBH01:40ST02:3300:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPBH01:45ST02:5501:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBH02:08ST03:0500:57HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBH02:08ST03:0500:57HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBH02:11ST03:0500:54HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPBH02:18ST03:2201:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBH03:08ST04:1501:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBH03:39ST04:3700:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12215DEE BDTS G RATHBH03:56ST04:4600:50HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPBH04:21ST05:1500:54HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSBH04:25ST06:5502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNBH05:04ST05:5700:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBH05:49ST07:0001:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59032BH ST PASSBH06:45ST08:2501:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19056JU BL EXPRESSBH07:14ST08:1501:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69112BRC ST MEMUBH07:21ST09:0501:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12934KARNAVATI EXPBH07:38ST08:3500:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESBH07:54ST08:5000:56HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESBH07:54ST08:5000:56HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBH07:54ST08:5000:56HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22930BRC BHILAD EXPBH08:05ST09:1201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEBH08:30ST09:2200:52HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPBH08:39ST09:4001:01HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBH08:49ST09:5501:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBH09:04ST10:0801:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPBH09:04ST10:0801:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSBH09:16ST10:2001:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSBH09:16ST10:2001:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPBH09:39ST10:4001:01HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSBH09:59ST11:1001:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17624BKN NED EXPBH10:20ST11:2001:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19216SAURASHTRA EXPBH11:04ST12:3001:26HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABH11:29ST13:3002:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPBH12:12ST13:0700:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXBH12:12ST13:0700:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBH12:12ST13:1701:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFBH12:27ST13:4501:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSBH13:03ST14:0501:02HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
69110BRC ST MEMUBH13:16ST15:0501:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19568VIVEK EXPRESSBH13:17ST14:2501:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22960SURAT INTERCITYBH13:40ST14:1700:37HYYXYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22962SURAT INTERCITYBH13:40ST14:1700:37HXXYXXXXXFCXXXCCX2S
59010BH VR PASSBH14:05ST15:5501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22918HW BDTS SF EXPBH16:09ST17:1001:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59050VG BL PASSBH16:10ST18:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22967ADI ALD EXPRESSBH16:35ST17:3501:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPBH17:00ST17:5300:53HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19062RMR BDTS EXPBH17:12ST18:3001:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFBH17:22ST18:4001:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBH17:42ST19:0501:23HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBH17:42ST19:0501:23HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12930DAHOD BL EXPRESSBH18:34ST19:4501:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBH18:51ST21:0502:14HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBH19:01ST20:0000:59HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBH19:01ST20:0000:59HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSBH19:01ST20:0000:59HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESBH19:19ST20:2301:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXBH19:39ST20:3300:54HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22937RAJKOT REWA EXPBH19:39ST20:3800:59HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11453PRERANA EXPRESSBH19:54ST21:1001:16HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22138PRERANA EXPRESSBH19:54ST21:1001:16HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12844ADI PURI EXPBH20:42ST21:5001:08HYYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPBH20:42ST21:5001:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPBH20:50ST22:3001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19034GUJARAT QUEENBH21:21ST22:5001:29HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESBH22:12ST23:4001:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARANBH22:14ST23:3001:16HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12928VADODARA EXPBH23:17ST00:2301:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPBH23:37ST00:5001:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPBH23:57ST01:1001:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 74 / Found: 74)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :