ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:53 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHADRAKH (BHC) to BHUBANESWAR (BBS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPBHC00:05BBS02:2502:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBHC01:00BBS03:2002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPBHC01:20BBS03:3502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPBHC01:37BBS03:5502:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESBHC01:37BBS03:5502:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHBHC01:37BBS03:5502:18HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESBHC01:37BBS03:5502:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBHC02:07BBS04:1502:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABHC02:32BBS05:3002:58HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLBHC02:35BBS04:3502:00HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPBHC02:52BBS05:0502:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBHC03:42BBS05:4502:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBHC03:42BBS05:4502:03HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESBHC03:42BBS05:4502:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBHC04:07BBS06:1502:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBHC04:22BBS06:3002:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESBHC04:22BBS06:3002:08HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESBHC04:22BBS06:3002:08HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPBHC04:22BBS06:3002:08HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:4002:15HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:5002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:4002:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBHC05:25BBS07:4002:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08409ROU PURI SPLBHC06:02BBS08:4502:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
78407BHC BBS DEMUBHC06:15BBS09:5503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58407BHC BBS PASSBHC06:15BBS09:5503:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSBHC07:30BBS12:2004:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBHC07:42BBS10:0002:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXBHC08:12BBS10:3002:18HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58005KGP KUR PASSBHC08:55BBS11:5002:55HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12820ORISSA S KRNTIBHC09:50BBS12:2002:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPBHC10:32BBS12:4502:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPBHC11:37BBS13:5002:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPBHC12:55BBS15:0502:10HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC13:27BBS15:5002:23HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC15:14BBS17:2502:11HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBHC15:20BBS17:2002:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBHC16:37BBS18:4502:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBHC16:37BBS18:4502:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBHC17:15BBS19:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDBHC17:47BBS20:1002:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLBHC18:05BBS20:1502:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSBHC18:32BBS20:3502:03HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPBHC19:07BBS21:2002:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSBHC20:25BBS22:4502:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSBHC20:25BBS22:4502:20HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALBHC21:20BBS23:3002:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESBHC22:52BBS01:1002:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBHC23:07BBS01:1502:08HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLBHC23:07BBS01:1002:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLBHC23:07BBS01:1002:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :