ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:00 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHADRAKH (BHC) to BALASORE (BLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESBHC00:25BLS01:1000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHC01:00BLS01:5000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPBHC01:30BLS02:1500:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPBHC01:45BLS02:3000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESBHC02:02BLS02:4500:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESBHC02:02BLS02:4500:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHBHC02:02BLS02:4500:43HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPBHC02:02BLS02:4500:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPBHC02:02BLS02:4500:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLBHC02:15BLS03:0000:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
08092PURI VZR SPLBHC02:20BLS03:1000:50HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXBHC02:40BLS03:3200:52HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXBHC03:50BLS04:3400:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPBHC03:50BLS04:3400:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBHC03:50BLS04:3400:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPBHC03:50BLS04:3500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPBHC03:50BLS04:3400:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58004BHC HWH PASSBHC04:35BLS05:5001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12515GUWAHATI EXPBHC05:35BLS06:2000:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPBHC05:35BLS06:2000:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBHC05:35BLS06:2000:45HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSBHC05:35BLS06:2000:45HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPBHC06:10BLS06:5300:43HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPBHC06:10BLS06:5200:42HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
58010JJKR KGP PASSBHC06:45BLS08:0101:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPBHC07:17BLS08:0100:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHC08:14BLS09:0000:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPBHC08:57BLS09:4100:44HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSBHC08:57BLS09:4100:44HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPBHC08:57BLS09:4100:44HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPBHC08:57BLS09:4100:44HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHC09:15BLS09:5600:41HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPBHC10:02BLS10:4800:46HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPBHC10:40BLS11:3800:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBHC11:35BLS12:1800:43HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
58030BHC BLS PASSBHC11:40BLS13:1001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12704FALAKNUMA EXPBHC13:07BLS13:5100:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBHC13:47BLS14:3000:43HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXBHC14:42BLS15:2600:44HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPBHC14:42BLS15:2600:44HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPBHC15:30BLS16:1700:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58008BHC KGP PASSBHC16:00BLS17:0901:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPBHC16:40BLS17:2500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22826MAS SHM EXPBHC16:40BLS17:2500:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSBHC17:05BLS18:3001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02810PURI SRC SF SPLBHC17:32BLS18:1500:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSBHC17:58BLS18:4200:44HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBHC17:58BLS18:4200:44HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBHC18:15BLS19:0700:52HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPBHC18:30BLS19:1500:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPBHC18:30BLS19:1500:45HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESBHC18:30BLS19:1500:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12892BBS BPO EXPRESSBHC19:27BLS20:1600:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58006KUR KGP PASSBHC20:15BLS21:2201:07HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBHC22:02BLS22:4600:44HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
08410PURI ROUSPLBHC22:32BLS23:1600:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILBHC23:24BLS00:0900:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSBHC23:47BLS00:3000:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHABHC23:47BLS00:3000:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :