ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHADRAKH (BHC) to CUTTACK (CTC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPBHC00:05CTC01:3501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXBHC00:47CTC02:2501:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBHC01:00CTC02:4001:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPBHC01:20CTC02:5501:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESBHC01:37CTC03:1501:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPBHC01:37CTC03:1501:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESBHC01:37CTC03:1501:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHBHC01:37CTC03:1501:38HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBHC02:07CTC03:3501:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABHC02:32CTC04:4002:08HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLBHC02:35CTC04:0001:25HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12837HWH PURI EXPBHC02:52CTC04:2001:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBHC03:42CTC05:0301:21HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESBHC03:42CTC05:0301:21HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBHC03:42CTC05:0301:21HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBHC04:07CTC05:3201:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPBHC04:22CTC05:4501:23HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESBHC04:22CTC05:4501:23HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBHC04:22CTC05:4501:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESBHC04:22CTC05:4501:23HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25CTC07:0001:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBHC05:25CTC06:5501:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBHC05:25CTC06:5501:30HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBHC05:25CTC06:5501:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
08409ROU PURI SPLBHC06:02CTC08:0001:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58407BHC BBS PASSBHC06:15CTC08:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
78407BHC BBS DEMUBHC06:15CTC08:4502:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBHC07:42CTC09:1501:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12816NANDAN KANAN EXBHC08:12CTC09:4501:33HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIBHC09:50CTC11:2001:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPBHC10:32CTC12:0501:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPBHC11:37CTC13:1001:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPBHC12:55CTC14:2501:30HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC13:27CTC15:0001:33HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58423BHC CTC PASSBHC13:45CTC17:1003:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIBHC15:14CTC16:3001:16HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBHC15:20CTC16:3701:17HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58435BHC CTC PASSBHC15:30CTC18:4503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBHC16:37CTC18:0001:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBHC16:37CTC18:0001:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBHC17:15CTC18:5001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDBHC17:47CTC19:2001:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLBHC18:05CTC19:4501:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSBHC18:32CTC19:5101:19HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPBHC19:07CTC20:3501:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSBHC20:25CTC21:5501:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALBHC21:20CTC22:4801:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXBHC22:52CTC00:2501:33HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBHC23:07CTC00:3501:28HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLBHC23:07CTC00:2501:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLBHC23:07CTC00:2501:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :