ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:33 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHADRAKH (BHC) to KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12838PURI HWH EXPRESBHC00:25KGP02:4502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSBHC01:00HIJ03:2102:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPBHC01:30KGP03:5002:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPBHC01:45KGP04:1502:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15643PURI KYQ EXPRESBHC02:02KGP04:3002:28HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12888PURI HWH EXPRESBHC02:02KGP04:3502:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12882PURI HWH G RATHBHC02:02KGP04:3502:33HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22804SBP HWH SUP EXPBHC02:02KGP04:3002:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22836PURI SHM SF EXPBHC02:02KGP04:3502:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12896PURI HWH EXPRESBHC02:02KGP04:3502:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
08403PURI SRC SPLBHC02:15KGP04:5502:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXBHC02:40KGP05:5503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22854VSKP SHM SF EXPBHC03:50KGP06:1002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22814PRDP SRC SF EXPBHC03:50KGP06:1002:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22874VSKP DIGHA EXPBHC03:50KGP06:1002:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22890PURI DGHA SUP EBHC03:50KGP06:1002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXBHC03:50KGP06:1002:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58004BHC HWH PASSBHC04:35KGP08:5004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12515GUWAHATI EXPBHC05:35KGP08:1702:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12513SC GHY EXPBHC05:35KGP08:1702:42HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12509GUWAHATI EXPBHC05:35KGP08:1702:42HYXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22643PATNA EXPRESSBHC05:35HIJ08:0002:25HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22808MAS SRC AC EXPBHC06:10KGP08:3202:22HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
06336GUWAHATI EXPBHC06:10HIJ08:2002:10HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
58010JJKR KGP PASSBHC06:45KGP11:1004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12842COROMANDEL EXPBHC07:17KGP09:4002:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12074BBS JAN SHATABDBHC08:14KGP10:4002:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12507GUWAHATI EXPBHC08:57KGP11:2002:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12659GURUDEV EXPRESSBHC08:57KGP11:2002:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPBHC08:57KGP11:2002:23HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15227MUZAFFARPUR EXPBHC08:57KGP11:2002:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12278SATABDI EXPRESSBHC09:15KGP11:3502:20HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
22818MYS HOWRAH EXPBHC10:02KGP12:3502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPBHC10:40KGP13:4203:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXBHC11:35KGP13:5002:15HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12704FALAKNUMA EXPBHC13:07KGP15:2502:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBHC13:47KGP15:5502:08HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12875NEELACHAL EXPBHC14:42KGP17:1002:28HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXBHC14:42KGP17:1002:28HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12822DHAULI EXPBHC15:30KGP18:0302:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58008BHC KGP PASSBHC16:00KGP19:5503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22826MAS SHM EXPBHC16:40KGP19:2002:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPBHC16:40HIJ19:0402:24HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58002PURI SRC PASSBHC17:05KGP21:4504:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12253ANGA EXPRESSBHC17:58KGP20:1802:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPBHC17:58KGP20:1802:20HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12819ORISSA S KRANTIBHC18:15HIJ20:4002:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02856ERS HWH EXPRESSBHC18:30KGP20:3502:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPBHC18:30HIJ20:4002:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPBHC18:30HIJ20:4002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15639PURI GHY EXPRESBHC18:30HIJ20:4002:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58006KUR KGP PASSBHC20:15KGP23:5003:35HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12664HOWRAH EXPRESSBHC22:02KGP00:3002:28HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12840HOWRAH MAILBHC23:24KGP01:4802:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06010PDY SRC EXPRESSBHC23:47KGP02:1002:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82630PDY SRC SUVIDHABHC23:47KGP02:1002:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :