ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:12 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) to HOWRAH JN (HWH)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESBHP00:13HWH03:4003:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
23154GOUR EXPBHP01:22SDAH05:2003:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13154GOUR EXPBHP01:22SDAH05:2003:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13148UTTAR BANGA EXPBHP02:09SDAH05:1003:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13072JMP HWH EXPBHP02:27HWH05:3003:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12346SARAIGHAT EXPBHP02:42HWH05:1002:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12344DARJEELING MAILBHP02:58SDAH06:0003:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12378PADATIK EXPRESSBHP03:52SDAH06:4502:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13150KANCHANKANYA EXBHP04:55SDAH08:1503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSBHP05:19HWH12:1006:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53048VISWABHARTI PASBHP06:29HWH10:1003:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESBHP07:12SDAH10:5503:43HYXYYXYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPBHP07:12SDAH10:5503:43HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13012MLDT HWH INT EXBHP08:11HWH11:2503:14HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13028KAVI GURU EXPBHP10:27HWH13:5503:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13162BLGT KOAA EXPBHP11:17KOAA14:2503:08HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPBHP11:17HWH14:1002:53HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12042NJP HWH SHATABDBHP11:34HWH13:3502:01HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12374RPH SDAH INTRCTBHP11:57SDAH14:4002:43HXYXXYXYXXXXXXX2S
12338SANTINIKETANEXPBHP13:10HWH15:4002:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13016HWH KAVIGURU EXBHP14:10HWH17:1503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSBHP14:21SDAH20:0005:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13188RPH SDAH EXPBHP15:09SDAH18:4503:36HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15658KANCHANJUNGA EXBHP16:16SDAH19:2503:09HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15660KANCHANJUNGA EXBHP16:16SDAH19:2503:09HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
25658KANCHANJUNGA EXBHP16:16SDAH19:2503:09HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12364HDB KOAA SF EXPBHP16:45KOAA19:4002:55HYXXYXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12348RAMPURHAT EXPBHP17:37HWH20:1502:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
53042JYG HWH PASSBHP17:51HWH23:0005:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13018GANADEVTA EXPBHP18:27HWH21:4503:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13054SURI HWH EXPBHP18:49HWH22:4003:51HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
15228MFP YPR EXPBHP19:26HWH22:5503:29HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBHP21:58HWH00:4502:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15902NTSK SBC EXPRESBHP21:58HWH00:4502:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBHP21:58HWH00:4502:47HYYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBHP21:58HWH00:4502:47HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESBHP21:58HWH00:4502:47HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSBHP22:02HWH00:4502:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13160JBN KOLKATA EXPBHP23:39KOAA03:2003:41HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 39 / Found: 39)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :