ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12410GONDWANA EXPRESBINA00:15BPL02:1001:55HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESBINA00:15BPL02:1001:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSBINA00:30BPL08:3508:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16094LJN MAS EXPBINA01:10BPL03:0001:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBINA01:10BPL03:0001:50HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPBINA01:10BPL03:0001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBINA02:25BPL04:2502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBINA02:25BPL04:1501:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBINA03:20BPL05:2002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12186REWANCHAL EXPBINA03:30BPL05:3502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSBINA04:25BPL07:0002:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12156BHOPAL EXPRESSBINA04:27BPL06:2501:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPBINA04:57BPL06:5501:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSBINA05:15BPL07:2502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBINA05:35BPL07:3502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11271VINDHYACHAL EXPBINA05:45BPL09:2503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBINA06:15BPL08:1001:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12184PBH BPL EXPRESSBINA06:35BPL08:5002:15HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
54812JU BPL PASSBINA06:50BPL10:5004:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
15029GKP PUNE EXPBINA07:10BPL09:2502:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREBINA07:10BPL09:3502:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12593LJN BPL G RBINA07:10BPL09:3502:25HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19314INDORE EXPRESSBINA07:10BPL09:3502:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPBINA07:10BIH09:5502:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22162RAJYA RANI EXPBINA07:40BPL10:0502:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBINA08:00BPL10:1002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESBINA08:45BPL10:5502:10HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPBINA08:45BPL10:5502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPBINA08:45BPL10:5502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPBINA09:00BPL11:1002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBINA09:50BPL11:5502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11703REWA INDB EXPBINA12:35BIH15:2002:45HYXXYXXYXXXXXCCSL2S
12144SLN LTT SFBINA12:50BPL14:3501:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12198BPL INTERCITYBINA13:00BPL15:0002:00HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPBINA14:10BPL16:2502:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12104LJN PUNE EXPBINA14:10BPL16:2502:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18236BSP BPL PAS EXPBINA14:35BPL18:1503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58220CHRM BSP PASSBINA14:35BPL18:1503:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILBINA14:50BPL16:5002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPBINA15:05BPL17:0502:00HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPBINA15:05BPL17:0502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIBINA15:05BPL17:0502:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXBINA15:05BPL17:0502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIBINA15:05BPL17:0502:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPBINA15:45BPL18:2502:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESBINA16:15BPL19:5503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPBINA16:15BPL18:3002:15HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13025HWH BPL EXPRESSBINA16:15BPL18:3002:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPBINA16:40BPL18:4002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSBINA17:05BPL19:0001:55HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSBINA17:05BPL19:0001:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
61632BINA BPL PASSBINA17:35BPL21:0503:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBINA17:40BPL19:3501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPBINA18:05BPL20:3002:25HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXBINA18:25BIH21:2102:56HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSBINA19:20BPL22:0002:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSBINA19:55BPL21:4001:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBINA20:10BPL22:1502:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12716ASR NED EXPRESSBINA22:22BPL00:1501:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPBINA22:45BPL00:3501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXBINA23:00BPL00:5501:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 61 / Found: 61)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :