ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 06:52:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to DAMOH (DMO) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12185REWANCHAL EXPBINA00:25DMO02:5002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02196BPL REWA SF EXPBINA01:55DMO04:1802:23HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
02185HBJ REWA SUP SPBINA01:55DMO04:1502:20HXYXXXXXXXXXXXSLX
51613KOTA KTE PASSBINA04:30DMO08:1303:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11704REWA EXPRESSBINA05:15DMO07:3602:21HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESBINA05:35DMO07:5702:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22911SHIPRA EXPRESSBINA06:25DMO08:5802:33HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51601BINA KTE PASSBINA08:00DMO11:4003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08634HBJ HTE SPLBINA09:40DMO12:1302:33HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
19413KOLKATA EXPRESSBINA09:40DMO12:1802:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13026BPL HOWRAH EXPBINA09:40DMO12:1302:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASBINA10:50DMO15:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBINA11:05DMO13:4502:40HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESBINA11:45DMO14:0302:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPBINA11:45DMO14:2802:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
51603BINA KTE PASSBINA14:30DMO17:5003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51885BINA DMO PASSBINA18:30DMO22:2003:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22161RAJYA RANI EXPBINA20:00DMO22:4502:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBINA21:00DMO00:1003:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :