Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to GUNA (GUNA) 02-Oct-2014 19:56:08 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15045GKP OKHA EXPRESBINA01:35GUNA03:3502:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14310UJJAIYANI EXPBINA01:35GUNA03:3502:00HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19054MFP ST EXPRESSBINA01:35GUNA03:3502:00HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
59342BINA NAD PASSBINA04:00GUNA07:1503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51607BINA GUNA PASSBINA07:00GUNA10:0503:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
19168SABARMATI EXPBINA09:25GUNA12:0002:35HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
19166SABARMATI EXPBINA09:25GUNA12:0002:35HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
51612BINA KOTA PASSBINA10:40GUNA14:0503:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51883BINA GWL PASSBINA11:55GUNA15:0003:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
51609BINA GUNA PASSBINA15:10GUNA18:1003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12197GWL INTERCITYBINA17:20GUNA19:1501:55HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S 
54811BPL JU PASSBINA19:35GUNA22:1502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
51614DMO KOTA PASSBINA21:40GUNA01:1503:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
No. of Trains Listed: 13 (Total Trains Found: 13)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains updated with new Time Table w.e.f. 01 September 2014.
  • New Fare Chart updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :