ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:44:51 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to GWALIOR (GWL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19053ST MFP EXPRESSBINA00:20GWL04:2504:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPBINA00:20GWL04:2504:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSBINA00:20GWL04:2504:05HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPBINA01:05GWL04:4003:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXBINA01:05GWL04:4003:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPBINA01:32GWL04:5503:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXBINA02:00GWL05:3303:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPBINA02:38GWL06:0503:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBINA02:38GWL06:0503:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBINA02:38GWL06:0003:22HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPBINA02:48GWL06:2103:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBINA04:45GWL08:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBINA04:55GWL08:2003:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSBINA05:25GWL09:1503:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSBINA07:30GWL10:5603:26HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBINA08:10GWL11:3703:27HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25GWL11:5203:27HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25GWL11:5203:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25GWL11:5203:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBINA08:25GWL11:5203:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBINA08:25GWL11:5203:27HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PABINA09:20GWL13:5104:31HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBINA09:20GWL14:1604:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBINA11:20GWL15:1503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51883BINA GWL PASSBINA11:55GWL22:3510:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12137PUNJAB MAILBINA12:05GWL15:5503:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBINA12:35GWL16:1003:35HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12197GWL INTERCITYBINA17:30GWL00:1506:45HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBINA17:45GWL22:1004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBINA19:05GWL22:4403:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA19:05GWL22:4603:41HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSBINA19:40GWL23:2803:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPBINA20:15GWL23:5103:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBINA21:30GWL00:5003:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBINA22:05GWL02:2704:22HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBINA22:05GWL02:2704:22HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSBINA23:35GWL02:5503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :