ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:03:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BINA JN (BINA) to JHANSI JN (JHS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15046GORAKHPUR EXPBINA00:20JHS03:0502:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19053ST MFP EXPRESSBINA00:20JHS03:0002:40HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
14309UJJAINI EXPRESSBINA00:20JHS03:0502:45HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBINA01:05JHS03:1502:10HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
14319INDB BARELLY EXBINA01:05JHS03:1502:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPBINA01:05JHS03:1502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPBINA01:32JHS03:3302:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXBINA02:00JHS04:0002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22457NED UHL SF EXPBINA02:38JHS04:4002:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBINA02:38JHS04:4002:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBINA02:38JHS04:4002:02HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12715SACHKHAND EXPBINA02:48JHS04:5502:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51827ET JHS PASSBINA04:25JHS09:4005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBINA04:45JHS06:4502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBINA04:55JHS06:5502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSBINA05:25JHS07:3502:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESBINA06:45JHS08:4502:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSBINA07:30JHS09:3002:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBINA08:10JHS10:1802:08HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25JHS10:2802:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBINA08:25JHS10:2802:03HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBINA08:25JHS10:2802:03HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25JHS10:2802:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA08:25JHS10:2802:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPBINA09:00JHS11:0002:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PABINA16:45JHS19:0502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBINA09:20JHS12:1002:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPBINA09:40JHS11:3501:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBINA11:20JHS13:3702:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPBINA11:50JHS14:0002:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILBINA12:05JHS14:2002:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBINA12:35JHS14:4502:10HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBINA12:35JHS14:4502:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBINA12:55JHS14:5502:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19165SABARMATI EXPBINA14:40JHS17:2502:45HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPBINA14:40JHS17:2502:45HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
51811BINA JHS PASSBINA15:00JHS18:5503:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPBINA16:30JHS19:1002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESBINA17:05JHS19:2002:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBINA17:45JHS20:3002:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBINA19:05JHS21:2002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBINA19:05JHS21:2002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSBINA19:40JHS21:5502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPBINA20:15JHS22:2502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPBINA21:05JHS23:1202:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBINA21:05JHS23:1202:07HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPBINA21:05JHS23:1202:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBINA21:30JHS23:2801:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22129TULSI EXPRESSBINA21:40JHS00:0502:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXBINA21:40JHS00:0502:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBINA22:05JHS00:4002:35HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBINA22:05JHS00:4002:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSBINA23:35JHS01:3502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 53 / Found: 53)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :