ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:03:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VALSAD (BL) to AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBL00:18ADI04:5504:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBL00:36ADI05:3504:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBL01:05ADI06:3505:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBL01:18ADI06:5505:37HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBL01:18ADI06:5505:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBL01:18ADI06:5505:37HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBL01:21ADI06:5505:34HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPBL01:30ADI07:1505:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSBL01:30ADI07:1505:45HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSBL01:48ADI07:1505:27HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXBL02:13ADI07:4505:32HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBL02:13ADI07:4505:32HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBL02:13ADI07:4505:32HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBL02:13ADI07:4505:32HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBL02:40ADI07:4505:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBL03:06ADI07:5504:49HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBL04:05ADI10:3006:25HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBL04:15ADI14:4510:30HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBL06:05ADI17:4511:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19201SC PBR EXPBL08:40ADI13:5505:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40ADI13:5505:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSBL08:40ADI13:5505:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40ADI13:5505:15HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBL09:21ADI14:4005:19HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19567VIVEK EXPBL11:08ADI16:1005:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBL12:29ADI19:4507:16HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBL16:39ADI21:2504:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBL16:54ADI21:4004:46HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBL17:17ADI22:1004:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSBL17:17ADI22:1004:53HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22931BDTS JSM EXPBL17:17ADI22:1004:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBL17:50ADI23:4005:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBL18:00ADI04:0010:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBL18:15ADI23:5505:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBL20:27ADI02:0005:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBL20:43ADI01:4505:02HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBL22:25ADI03:2505:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBL23:00ADI04:2005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 38 / Found: 38)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :