ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:22 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VALSAD (BL) to BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19038AVADH EXPRESSBL00:37BDTS04:3503:58HYYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSBL00:37BDTS04:3503:58HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBL01:19DDR04:1903:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19018SAU JANATA EXPBL01:57BDTS05:4003:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPBL02:28BDTS05:5003:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPBL02:52BCT06:1003:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12902GUJARAT MAILBL03:07DDR05:5602:49HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILBL03:43DDR06:4002:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXBL03:43DDR06:4002:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPBL04:15BDTS07:3503:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBL04:43BDTS08:4003:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59024BL BCT PASSBL04:50DDR08:5504:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBL05:56BDTS09:4003:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNBL06:46BCT09:4502:59HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12922FLYING RANEEBL06:54BCT10:1003:16HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBL08:03BDTS11:2503:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSBL09:20BSR13:3804:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPBL09:32BCT12:3503:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBL09:52BDTS12:4502:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBL09:52BDTS12:4502:53HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESBL09:52DDR12:4002:48HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEBL10:16BCT13:0002:44HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBL11:02BDTS14:0503:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPBL11:13BDTS14:2003:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBL11:13BDTS14:2003:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPBL11:13BDTS14:2003:07HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSBL11:30BDTS14:4503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSBL11:30BDTS14:4503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPBL11:48PNVL15:4503:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSBL12:20DDR15:3103:11HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPBL14:20DDR18:4004:20HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFBL14:43BDTS17:3502:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABL15:10DDR19:4404:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBL15:28BSR18:2002:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSBL15:28BSR18:2002:52HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSBL15:28BSR18:2002:52HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPBL15:28BSR18:2002:52HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSBL15:33BSR18:2002:47HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59046BL BDTS PASSBL16:30BDTS21:1004:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12936SURAT BDTS EXPBL17:08BDTS20:2503:17HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBL17:51PNVL22:0004:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESBL17:51PNVL22:0004:09HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBL17:59PNVL22:0004:01HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPBL18:23BDTS22:0003:37HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPBL19:31BDTS22:2502:54HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBL20:25BSR23:3503:10HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBL20:25BSR23:3503:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBL20:25BSR23:3503:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJBL20:25BSR23:3503:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSBL21:23BSR00:1002:47HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBL21:23BSR00:1002:47HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBL21:33BSR00:1002:37HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXBL21:40BSR00:1002:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBL23:30DDR04:0304:33HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBL23:30DDR04:0304:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPBL23:55BDTS04:2004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :