ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VALSAD (BL) to SURAT (ST)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBL00:18ST01:1500:57HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBL00:36ST01:3000:54HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12901GUJARAT MAILBL01:05ST02:1001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPBL01:18ST02:4501:27HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPBL01:18ST02:4501:27HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSBL01:18ST02:4501:27HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSBL01:21ST02:4501:24HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSBL01:30ST03:1001:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPBL01:30ST03:1001:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSBL01:48ST03:1001:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBL02:00ST03:0301:03HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBL02:00ST03:0301:03HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXBL02:13ST03:5001:37HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBL02:13ST03:5001:37HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11096AHIMSA EXPRESSBL02:13ST03:5001:37HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11090PUNE BGKT EXPBL02:13ST03:5001:37HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22965BDTS BGKT EXPBL02:40ST03:5001:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12927VADODARA EXPBL02:53ST04:0301:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBL03:06ST04:1501:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBL03:25ST04:4001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19033GUJARAT QUEENBL04:05ST05:3801:33HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59441AHMEDABAD PASSBL04:15ST06:0501:50HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBL06:05ST07:5001:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXBL06:52ST08:1001:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59009VR BH PASSBL07:05ST09:1802:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBL07:15ST08:2501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69141SJN ST MEMUBL07:55ST09:4501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19201SC PBR EXPBL08:40ST09:5501:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40ST09:5501:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40ST09:5501:15HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSBL08:40ST09:5501:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22953GUJARAT EXPRESSBL09:21ST10:2301:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12935BDTS SURAT EXPBL09:57ST11:1001:13HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19567VIVEK EXPBL11:08ST12:1001:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59047VR ST PASSBL11:10ST13:0001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19023FZR JANATA EXPBL11:47ST13:2701:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBL12:29ST14:1001:41HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPBL14:35ST15:4201:07HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBL14:39ST15:4201:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBL14:51ST16:1501:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
69151BL ST MEMUBL15:25ST17:1501:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPBL15:40ST16:4501:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12933KARNAVATI EXPBL16:39ST17:3500:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKBL16:54ST17:5501:01HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22929BHILAD BRC EXPBL17:03ST18:1101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22931BDTS JSM EXPBL17:17ST18:1901:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXBL17:17ST18:1901:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12989AJMER EXPRESSBL17:17ST18:1901:02HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBL17:50ST19:0301:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59439AHMADABAD PASSBL18:00ST20:4502:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14708RANAKPUR EXPRESBL18:15ST19:2001:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19049BDTS PATNA EXPBL18:48UDN20:3301:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBL19:25ST20:2000:55HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBL19:28ST20:3301:05HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBL19:28ST20:3301:05HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBL19:40ST21:1001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESSBL19:40UDN20:3300:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12943UDYOGKARMI EXPBL19:40UDN20:3300:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPBL20:05ST20:5000:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBL20:27ST21:3701:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBL20:43ST21:5501:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12921FLYING RANEEBL21:04ST22:3501:31HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
59037VR ST PASSBL21:15ST23:5002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12961AVANTIKA EXPBL22:00ST23:1001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19055BL JODHPUR EXPBL22:25ST23:3001:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22927LOK SHAKTI EXPBL23:00ST00:2201:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :