ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:51:07 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VALSAD (BL) to UMBARGAM ROAD (UBR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
59024BL BCT PASSBL04:50UBR05:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59038ST VR PASSBL06:22UBR08:0101:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59440AHMADABAD PASSBL09:20UBR10:4401:24HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
69154BL UBR MEMUBL11:40UBR12:5501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSBL12:20UBR13:1500:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPBL14:20UBR15:3601:16HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABL15:10UBR16:2801:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
59046BL BDTS PASSBL16:30UBR17:3401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59010BH VR PASSBL18:15UBR19:3701:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59048ST VR PASSBL20:03UBR21:1001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBL23:30UBR00:3801:08HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBL23:30UBR00:3701:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :