ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:52:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VALSAD (BL) to VIRAMGAM JN (VG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12971BHAVNAGAR EXPBL00:18VG06:1906:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22945SAURASHTRA MAILBL00:36VG06:5706:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16336GANDHIDHAM EXPBL01:30VG08:3107:01HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16338OKHA EXPRESSBL01:30VG08:3107:01HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16334VERAVAL EXPRESSBL01:48VG08:3206:44HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXBL02:13VG09:1006:57HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11092PUNE BHUJ EXPBL02:13VG09:1006:57HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22951GANDHIDHAM EXPBL03:06VG09:2206:16HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59049BL VG PASSBL06:05VG20:1014:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19201SC PBR EXPBL08:40VG15:1406:34HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17204COA BVC EXPRESSBL08:40VG15:1506:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17018RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40VG15:1506:35HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16614RAJKOT EXPRESSBL08:40VG15:1406:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19567VIVEK EXPBL11:08VG17:3306:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19215SAURASHTRA EXPBL12:29VG21:4309:14HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19115BDTS BHUJ EXPBL17:50VG00:5307:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19017SAU JANATA EXPBL20:27VG03:3007:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22955KUTCH EXPRESSBL20:43VG02:5906:16HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :