ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:58:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BELDA (BLDA) to KHARAGPUR JN (KGP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22836PURI SHM SF EXPBLDA03:50KGP04:3500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18410SRIJAGANNATH EXBLDA05:08KGP05:5500:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68048HIJLI KGP MEMUBLDA06:10KGP07:0500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68002BELDA HWH MEMUBLDA06:22KGP07:2701:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18008BPO SHM EXPBLDA06:32KGP07:1500:43HXXYYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58004BHC HWH PASSBLDA07:39KGP08:5001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08094VZR SHM SPECIALBLDA09:15KGP09:5800:43HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
58010JJKR KGP PASSBLDA09:51KGP11:1001:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18646EAST COAST EXPBLDA12:58KGP13:4200:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68022BLS KGP MEMUBLDA14:01KGP15:1001:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12822DHAULI EXPBLDA17:24KGP18:0300:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22604KHARAGPUR EXPBLDA18:30KGP19:3001:00HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSBLDA18:30HIJ19:0300:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58008BHC KGP PASSBLDA18:49KGP19:5501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58002PURI SRC PASSBLDA20:25KGP21:4501:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58006KUR KGP PASSBLDA23:03KGP23:5000:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :