ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BALASORE (BLS) to BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPBLS00:12BHC01:1801:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPBLS00:28BHC01:3501:07HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESBLS00:28BHC01:3501:07HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESBLS00:28BHC01:3501:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHBLS00:28BHC01:3501:07HXXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPBLS00:28BHC01:3501:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPBLS01:00BHC02:0501:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
08091VZR PURI SPLBLS01:32BHC02:3000:58HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06335GHY KCVL SPECIABLS01:32BHC02:3000:58HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
12837HWH PURI EXPBLS01:55BHC02:5000:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSBLS02:42BHC03:4000:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPBLS02:42BHC03:4000:58HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILBLS03:00BHC04:0501:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESBLS03:20BHC04:2001:00HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESBLS03:23BHC04:2000:57HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPBLS03:23BHC04:2000:57HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSBLS03:23BHC04:2000:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSBLS04:27BHC05:2300:56HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSBLS04:27BHC05:2300:56HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSBLS04:27BHC05:2300:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12514GHY SC EXPRESSBLS04:27BHC05:2300:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSBLS05:54BHC07:2501:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12891BGY BBS EXPRESBLS06:47BHC07:4000:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58005KGP KUR PASSBLS07:03BHC08:5001:47HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXBLS07:10BHC08:1001:00HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIBLS08:32BHC09:4801:16HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58007KGP BHC PASSBLS09:20BHC11:0001:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12821DHAULI EXPBLS09:30BHC10:3001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPBLS10:38BHC11:3500:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPBLS11:52BHC12:5301:01HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIBLS12:14BHC13:2501:11HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
58029BLS BHC PASSBLS13:40BHC15:3501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIBLS14:04BHC15:1201:08HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSBLS14:18BHC15:1801:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPBLS15:40BHC16:3500:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPBLS15:40BHC16:3500:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPBLS15:50BHC17:1301:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDBLS16:44BHC17:4501:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLBLS17:12BHC18:0300:51HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12277SATABDI EXPRESSBLS17:42BHC18:3000:48HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPBLS18:05BHC19:0501:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58009KGP JJKR PASSBLS18:37BHC20:5002:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSBLS19:27BHC20:2300:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSBLS19:27BHC20:2300:56HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
58003HWH BHC PASSBLS20:52BHC22:1501:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18420JYG DBG PURI EXBLS21:35BHC22:5001:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESBLS21:35BHC22:5001:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPBLS21:35BHC22:5001:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPBLS21:53BHC22:5000:57HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EBLS21:53BHC22:5000:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPBLS21:53BHC22:5000:57HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPBLS22:02BHC23:0501:03HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLBLS22:17BHC23:0500:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPBLS23:05BHC00:0300:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXBLS23:45BHC00:4501:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSBLS23:57BHC00:5801:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 56 / Found: 56)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :