ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:11:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BOLARUM (BMO) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17406KRISHNA EXPBMO04:56SC05:4500:49HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57564NED HYB PASBMO06:05SC07:1001:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
17063AJANTA EXPRESSBMO07:54SC08:5000:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77606MOB SC DEMUBMO09:00SC09:4000:40HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57131BMO HYB PASSBMO09:05SC09:4500:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77608MED SC LOCALBMO11:35SC12:1500:40HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17057DEVAGIRI EXPBMO13:30SC14:3001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77610MOB SC DEMUBMO13:51SC14:2500:34HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77612BMO SC DEMUBMO15:30SC16:1500:45HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77614MOB SC DEMUBMO17:50SC18:1700:27HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77616MED SC LOCALBMO19:45SC20:2500:40HYYYYYXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
77618MOB SC DEMUBMO20:34SC21:2000:46HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :