ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:39 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ) to GORAKHPUR JN (GKP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15708ASR KIR EXPRESSLKO00:40GKP05:4505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPLKO01:55GKP07:1005:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59386PANCHVALLEY PALKO01:55GKP07:1005:15HYXYYXXYXXXXXXSLX
15002DDN MFP EXPLKO02:10GKP07:5505:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15280POORABIYA EXPLKO02:10GKP07:5505:45HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15058ANVT GKP EXPLKO02:10GKP08:2006:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15006DDN GKP EXPLKO02:10GKP07:5505:45HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12554VAISHALI EXPLKO04:10GKP09:0004:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12556GORAKDAM EXPRESLKO04:55GKP09:4504:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12530LJN PPTA SF EXPBNZ05:30GKP10:0004:30HXYXYXYXXXXXXXX2S
12212MFP GARIB RATHLKO05:35GKP10:5005:15HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXLKO05:55GKP10:5004:55HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPLKO06:40GKP11:5505:15HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSBNZ07:05GKP12:2005:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBNZ07:32GKP13:4506:13HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBNZ07:32GKP13:4506:13HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15108MTJ CPR EXPRESSLJN07:45GKP13:2505:40HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXLJN08:10GKP13:3005:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82536DBG SUVIDHA SPLLKO09:10GKP14:1005:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:32GKP15:2004:48HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:32GKP15:0504:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ10:32GKP15:2004:48HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBNZ10:32GKP15:1004:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESLKO11:30GKP17:3006:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPLJN11:50GKP17:0505:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANLKO13:25GKP18:4505:20HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19709KAVI GURU EXPLKO14:10GKP20:4006:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19409GORAKHPUR EXPLKO14:20GKP19:5005:30HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15046GORAKHPUR EXPBNZ14:25GKP19:5005:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15270JANSADHARAN EXPLKO15:20GKP20:4005:20HXYXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15652LOHIT EXPRESSLKO15:30GKP20:4005:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRELKO15:30GKP20:4005:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPLKO15:30GKP20:4005:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12588JAMMU GKP EXPLKO15:30GKP20:2504:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15204LJN BJU EXPBNZ15:45GKP22:1506:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESLKO16:25GKP20:5504:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15070GKP INTERCITYBNZ16:30GKP23:2006:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12532GKP INTERCITYBNZ16:58GKP21:3504:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSLKO17:35GKP01:3007:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPLKO18:10GKP23:3005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12204SHC GARIB RATHLKO18:50GKP00:0505:15HYXXYXXYXXX3AXCCXX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPLJN19:30GKP00:4005:10HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11124GWL BJU MAILLKO20:25GKP01:5005:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
05066LJN CPR SPLBNZ20:54GKP03:0006:06HXYXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPLJN21:20GKP04:5507:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12566BIHAR S KRANTILKO22:10GKP02:4004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22412NDLS NHLN AC SFLKO22:35GKP03:1004:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12558SAPT KRANTI EXPLKO22:50GKP03:5005:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15010GTNR GKP EXPGTNR23:20GKP07:2508:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15008LJN BCY EXPBNZ23:40GKP06:1506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12524NDLS NJP SF EXPLKO23:45GKP04:2504:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19601UDZ NJP EXPLKO23:45GKP04:2504:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 52 / Found: 52)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :