ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BARRACKPORE (BP) to DUM DUM (DDJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
31542STB SDAH LOCALBP00:12DDJ00:3400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSBP02:16DDJ02:4000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53172LGL SDAH PASSBP03:38DDJ04:0800:30HYYYYYYYXFCXXXXSLX
31412NH SDAH LOCALBP04:26DDJ04:5000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31512STB SDAH LOCALBP04:55DDJ05:1700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31414NH SDAH LOCALBP05:11DDJ05:3300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31612RHA SDAH LOCALBP05:21DDJ05:4300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31912GEDE SDAH LOCALBP05:40DDJ06:0200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31312KLYM SDAH LOCALBP05:49DDJ06:1000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31812KNJ SDAH LOCALBP06:03DDJ06:2600:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34052NH BGB LOCALBP06:19DDJ06:4600:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31514STB SDAH LOCALBP06:23DDJ06:4500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31814KNJ SDAH LOCALBP06:33DDJ06:5200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31212BP SDAH LOCALBP06:45DDJ07:0700:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31314KLYM SDAH LOCALBP06:48DDJ07:0900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31914GEDE SDAH LOCALBP06:59DDJ07:2100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31614RHA SDAH LOCALBP07:10DDJ07:3200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31516STB SDAH LOCALBP07:22DDJ07:4400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31816KNJ SDAH LOCALBP07:35DDJ07:5900:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30142GEDE MJT LOCALBP07:51DDJ08:1200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31316KLYM SDAH LOCALBP07:57DDJ08:2100:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31416NH SDAH LOCALBP08:13DDJ08:4000:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31616RHA SDAH LOCALBP08:21DDJ08:4800:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31216BP SDAH LOCALBP08:22DDJ08:4700:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31618RHA SDAH FASTBP08:31DDJ08:5100:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31218BP SDAH LOCALBP08:35DDJ09:0000:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPLBP08:42DDJ09:0400:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31818KNJ SDAH LOCALBP08:47DDJ09:1000:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31220BP SDAH LOCALBP08:48DDJ09:1300:25HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31418NH SDAH LOCALBP08:53DDJ09:1800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31518STB SDAH LOCALBP08:56DDJ09:1900:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31222BP SDAH LOCALBP09:02DDJ09:2700:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30128KLYM MJT LOCALBP09:04DDJ09:3500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31916GEDE SDAH LOCALBP09:12DDJ09:3500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31420NH SDAH LOCALBP09:31DDJ09:5300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30116BP BBDB LOCALBP09:32DDJ09:5700:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31620RHA SDAH LOCALBP09:39DDJ10:0000:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31422NH SDAH LOCALBP09:48DDJ10:1200:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31224BP SDAH LOCALBP09:57DDJ10:1900:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31318KLYM SDAH LOCALBP10:03DDJ10:2400:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31520STB SDAH LOCALBP10:10DDJ10:3200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPLBP10:18DDJ10:4000:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31226BP SDAH LOCALBP10:25DDJ10:4700:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31228BP SDAH LOCALBP10:32DDJ10:5400:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31820KNJ SDAH LOCALBP10:37DDJ10:5900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31918GEDE SDAH LOCALBP10:44DDJ11:0600:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31320KLYM SDAH LOCALBP10:55DDJ11:1200:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31230BP SDAH LOCALBP11:00DDJ11:2200:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31424NH SDAH LOCALBP11:06DDJ11:2800:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31622RHA SDAH LOCALBP11:16DDJ11:3700:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31822KNJ SDAH LOCALBP11:23DDJ11:4500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31522STB SDAH LOCALBP11:35DDJ11:5700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34056KLYM BGB LOCALBP11:52DDJ12:1600:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53176LGL SDAH PASSBP11:56DDJ12:1100:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63106BPC SDAH MEMUBP12:05DDJ12:2000:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31426NH SDAH LOCALBP12:21DDJ12:4300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31920GEDE SDAH LOCALBP12:30DDJ12:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31428NH SDAH LOCALBP12:49DDJ13:1100:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31524STB SDAH LOCALBP12:58DDJ13:2000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31624RHA SDAH LOCALBP13:40DDJ14:0200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31430NH SDAH LOCALBP13:41DDJ14:0300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31824KNJ SDAH LOCALBP13:45DDJ14:0700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31432NH SDAH LOCALBP14:01DDJ14:2300:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31322KLYM SDAH LOCALBP14:16DDJ14:4500:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53178LGL SDAH PASSBP14:31DDJ14:5100:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
31232BP SDAH LOCALBP14:42DDJ15:0400:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31526STB SDAH LOCALBP14:48DDJ15:1000:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31324KLYM SDAH LOCALBP15:02DDJ15:2300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31434NH SDAH LOCALBP15:11DDJ15:3300:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31826KNJ SDAH LOCALBP15:23DDJ15:4000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30122NH MJT LOCALBP15:36DDJ16:0100:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63104LGL SDAH MEMUBP15:39DDJ15:5400:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31234BP SDAH LOCALBP15:45DDJ16:0700:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31528STB SDAH LOCALBP15:55DDJ16:1700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31326KLYM SDAH LOCALBP16:07DDJ16:3100:24HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31922GEDE SDAH LOCALBP16:17DDJ16:3900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31626RHA SDAH FASTBP16:24DDJ16:4300:19HXYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
30152NH MJT LOCALBP16:39DDJ17:0900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31828KNJ SDAH LOCALBP16:50DDJ17:1200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31152BWN SDAH LOCALBP16:56DDJ17:2000:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31530STB SDAH LOCALBP17:09DDJ17:3300:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31328KLYM SDAH LOCALBP17:18DDJ17:3900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30112BP MJT LOCALBP17:20DDJ17:4300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31924GEDE SDAH LOCALBP17:30DDJ17:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31436NH SDAH LOCALBP17:43DDJ18:0500:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31830KNJ SDAH LOCALBP18:04DDJ18:2400:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
30154NH MJT LOCALBP18:13DDJ18:4100:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31330KLYM SDAH LOCALBP18:21DDJ18:4200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31628RHA SDAH LOCALBP18:27DDJ18:4700:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31236BP SDAH LOCALBP18:30DDJ18:5200:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31532STB SDAH LOCALBP18:39DDJ19:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALBP18:49DDJ19:0700:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
33232BP DDJ LOCALBP18:52DDJ19:1700:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
34054NH BGB LOCALBP19:03DDJ19:2800:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53136RPH SDAH PASSBP19:11DDJ19:3700:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31238BP SDAH LOCALBP19:25DDJ19:4700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53180LGL KOAA PASSBP19:30DDJ19:5000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUBP19:36DDJ19:5700:21HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31438NH SDAH LOCALBP19:41DDJ20:0300:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31630RHA SDAH LOCALBP19:44DDJ20:0900:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31332KLYM SDAH LOCALBP19:53DDJ20:1400:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31534STB SDAH LOCALBP20:02DDJ20:2300:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31440NH SDAH LOCALBP20:08DDJ20:3000:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31832KNJ SDAH LOCALBP20:16DDJ20:3800:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31240BP SDAH LOCALBP20:27DDJ20:4900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31632RHA SDAH LOCALBP20:32DDJ20:5500:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31442NH SDAH LOCALBP20:39DDJ21:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31334KLYM SDAH LOCALBP20:51DDJ21:1200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31834KNJ SDAH LOCALBP21:00DDJ21:2300:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31634RHA SDAH LOCALBP21:10DDJ21:3200:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31536STB SDAH LOCALBP21:19DDJ21:4100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31444NH SDAH LOCALBP21:31DDJ21:5300:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31836KNJ SDAH LOCALBP21:39DDJ22:0100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31926GEDE SDAH LOCALBP21:49DDJ22:1100:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31446NH SDAH LOCALBP21:53DDJ22:1500:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31336KLYM SDAH LOCALBP22:01DDJ22:2200:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53182LGL SDAH PASSBP22:14DDJ22:3200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31538STB SDAH LOCALBP22:27DDJ22:5400:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31448NH SDAH LOCALBP22:29DDJ22:5100:22HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31636RHA SDAH LOCALBP22:37DDJ22:5900:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53184LGL SDAH PASSBP22:44DDJ23:0000:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31338KLYM SDAH EMU LOCALBP22:58DDJ23:1900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31540STB SDAH LOCALBP23:05DDJ23:2700:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31928GEDE SDAH LOCALBP23:18DDJ23:3900:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31450NH SDAH LOCALBP23:36DDJ23:5800:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31838KNJ SDAH LOCALBP23:50DDJ00:1400:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 126 / Found: 126)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :