ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB) to RAIPUR JN (R)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58112ITR TATA PASSGNBPHB04:03R05:1501:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18240NGP BILASPUR EXBPHB04:23R04:5500:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68730DGG R MEMUBPHB05:37R06:3701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68702DURG R MEMUBPHB06:37R07:2000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68710DGG R MEMUBPHB07:07R07:5500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPBPHB07:36R08:1000:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
78816DRZ DURG PASSBPHB08:17R09:0500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58118G JSG PASSBPHB08:31R09:2000:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18238CHHATISGARH EXPBPHB09:06R09:4500:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68704DURG R MEMUBPHB09:32R10:2000:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18244BGKT BSP EXPBPHB10:04R10:3500:31HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBPHB10:04R10:3500:31HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68724G R MEMUBPHB10:27R11:2000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18209DRZ R EXPRESSBPHB10:42R11:5001:08HXXYYYXXXXXXXXX2S
12856BSP INTERCITYBPHB10:56R11:3000:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
68706DGG BSP MEMUBPHB14:27R15:1000:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12844ADI PURI EXPBPHB15:56R16:3000:34HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18406ADI PURI EXPBPHB15:56R16:3000:34HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18426DURG PURI EXPBPHB16:23R17:0000:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58206ITR R PASSBPHB16:35R17:3000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58204R GAD PASSBPHB16:51R17:5501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68708DURG R MEMUBPHB17:13R18:0000:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12853AMARKANTAK EXPBPHB18:30R18:5500:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
58529DURG VSKP PGRBPHB18:43R19:5001:07HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18029LTT SHALIMAR EXBPHB18:51R19:2500:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68718DURG R MEMUBPHB19:41R20:1500:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18205DURG NTV EXPBPHB19:53R20:2500:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15160SARNATH EXPRESSBPHB20:38R21:0500:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18241DURG ABKP EX PABPHB21:03R21:3000:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
68742G DURG MEMUBPHB21:18R22:0500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68726DURG R MEMUBPHB22:17R23:1000:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12833HOWRAH EXPRESSBPHB22:26R22:5500:29HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 32 / Found: 32)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :