ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to ITARSI JN (ET)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSBPL00:20ET01:4501:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14624PATALKOT EXPBPL00:40ET02:3001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12191NDLS JBP SUP EXBPL01:00ET03:0502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12780GOA EXPRESSHBJ01:30ET02:4501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12923INDB NAGPUR EXPHBJ01:35ET03:1501:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPBPL01:45ET03:3001:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBPL01:50ET03:3001:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSBPL01:50ET04:1002:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12406GONDWANA EXPRESBPL02:15ET03:5001:35HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12410GONDWANA EXPRESBPL02:15ET03:5001:35HYXYYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBPL03:05ET05:2502:20HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPBPL03:05ET05:2502:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL03:05ET05:2502:20HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBPL03:05ET05:2502:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBPL04:20ET06:5002:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBPL05:25ET07:1501:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22187INTERCITY EXPREHBJ05:30ET07:0501:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12533PUSHPAK EXPBPL06:05ET07:4001:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12719AII HYB SF EXPBPL06:20ET08:1001:50HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17019AII HYB EXPBPL06:20ET08:1001:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12628KARNATAKA EXPBPL07:00ET08:2001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSBPL07:05ET08:4001:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPBPL07:10ET09:1002:00HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPBPL07:10ET09:1002:00HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPBPL07:10ET09:1002:00HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18474JU PURI EXPRESSBPL07:10ET09:1002:00HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBPL07:40ET09:2501:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPBPL08:00ET09:4001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBPL08:15ET09:5501:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBPL08:25ET10:2001:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESBPL08:35ET10:4002:05HXYXYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51828JHS ET PASSBPL08:50ET11:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19713JP SC EXPBPL09:35ET12:0002:25HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15029GKP PUNE EXPBPL09:35ET11:5502:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBPL10:00ET12:0502:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBPL10:00ET12:0502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBPL10:15ET12:1502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22456KLK SNSI SF EXPBPL10:35ET12:3001:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPBPL11:05ET13:0001:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12486SGNR NED EXPRESBPL11:05ET12:4001:35HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12422ASR NED SF EXPBPL11:05ET12:4001:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22458UHL NED SF EXPBPL11:05ET12:4001:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPBPL11:15ET13:2002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
01705BDTS JBP SUP SPBPL11:35ET14:0502:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
11204JP NGP EXPBPL11:40ET13:4002:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBPL12:00ET13:5001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPBPL13:45ET15:2001:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPBPL15:40ET17:3001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12944UDHYOGKARMI EXPBPL16:30ET18:1501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPBPL16:30ET18:1501:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12104LJN PUNE EXPBPL16:30ET18:1501:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILBPL16:55ET18:3501:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPBPL17:10ET18:5501:45HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12782SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL17:10ET18:5001:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXBPL17:10ET18:5501:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIBPL17:10ET18:5501:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12148NZM KOP EXPBPL17:10ET18:5001:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12061JBP JANSHATABDIHBJ17:40ET19:0501:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12642THIRUKKURAL EXPBPL17:50ET19:3001:40HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
59385PANCHVALLEY PASBPL18:10ET20:4002:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11272VINDHYACHAL EXPBPL18:15ET12:2018:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPHBJ18:20ET19:4501:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11408LJN PUNE EXPBPL18:35ET21:2002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18238CHHATISGARH EXPBPL18:45ET21:0502:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSBPL19:05ET20:5501:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12808SAMTA EXPRESSBPL19:05ET20:5501:50HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBPL19:45ET21:3501:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBPL21:15ET23:0001:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSBPL21:20ET23:0001:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSBPL21:20ET23:0001:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBPL21:20ET23:0001:40HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBPL21:20ET23:0001:40HYXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18244BGKT BSP EXPBPL21:40ET00:0502:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18246BKN BSP EXPBPL21:40ET00:0502:25HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSBPL21:45ET23:5002:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSBPL22:05ET00:0502:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11078JHELUM EXPRESSBPL22:20ET00:1501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11471INDB JBP EXPBPL22:30ET00:5002:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANBPL23:20ET00:5501:35HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
18233NARMADA EXPRESSBPL23:25ET02:1502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 80 / Found: 80)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :