ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:47:14 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to GWALIOR (GWL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22457NED UHL SF EXPBPL00:25GWL06:0505:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12421NED ASR SUP EXPBPL00:25GWL06:0505:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12485NED SGNR EXPRESBPL00:25GWL06:0005:35HXYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
02125NGP ASR SPLBPL00:45GWL07:0506:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12715SACHKHAND EXPBPL00:55GWL06:2105:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12441BSP NDLS RAJ EXBPL02:10GWL06:2804:18HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12433RAJDHANI EXPBPL02:10GWL06:3004:20HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12611NZM GARIB RATHBPL02:10GWL06:3004:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
22109LTT NZM AC EXPBPL02:10GWL06:3004:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12617MANGALA LDWEEPBPL02:45GWL08:0505:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPL03:00GWL08:2005:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSBPL03:30GWL09:1505:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12161LASHKAR EXPRESSBPL05:30GWL10:5605:26HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12807SAMTA EXPRESSBPL06:00GWL11:3705:37HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18237CHATTISGARH EXPBPL06:20GWL14:1607:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30GWL11:5205:22HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30GWL11:5205:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12781SWARNA JAYANTHIBPL06:30GWL11:5205:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12147NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL06:30GWL11:5205:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EBPL06:30GWL11:5205:22HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPBPL07:50GWL13:2505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11077JHELUM EXPRESSBPL09:10GWL15:1506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPL09:20GWL15:3006:10HYXXYXXXXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPBPL09:20GWL15:3006:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPL09:20GWL15:3006:10HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12137PUNJAB MAILBPL09:40GWL15:5506:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPBPL09:50GWL15:3005:40HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPBPL09:50GWL15:3005:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPL10:00GWL16:1006:10HXYXXYYXXXX3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPBPL13:50GWL21:0007:10HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11057AMRITSAR EXPRESBPL15:05GWL22:1007:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12001NDLS SHATABDI EBPL15:15GWL19:3904:24HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12197GWL INTERCITYBPL15:30GWL00:1508:45HXYYXYYYXXXXXXX2S
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPL16:50GWL22:4605:56HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBPL16:50GWL22:4405:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14623PATALKOT EXPBPL17:00GWL23:5106:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12919MALWA EXPRESSBPL17:35GWL23:2805:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBPL19:30GWL00:5005:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17305NZM LINK EXPBPL19:40GWL01:1005:30HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSBPL19:40GWL01:1005:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12409GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50GWL02:2706:37HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12405GONDWANA EXPRESBPL19:50GWL02:2706:37HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPBPL20:20GWL01:3705:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXBPL20:35GWL01:5205:17HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12155BHOPAL EXPRESSBPL21:20GWL02:5505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPBPL22:00GWL03:3005:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14319INDB BARELLY EXBPL22:35GWL04:4006:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14313BAREILLY EXPBPL22:35GWL04:4006:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12627KARNATAKA EXPBPL23:30GWL04:5505:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12192JBP NDLS SUP EXBPL23:59GWL05:3305:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 50 / Found: 50)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :