ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:53:01 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to LUCKNOW NE (LJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12592GORAKHPUR EXPBPL00:10LJN09:4509:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPBPL00:10LJN09:4509:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBPL00:10LJN09:4509:35HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBPL00:10LJN09:4509:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12542LTT GKP SUP EXPBPL01:15LJN11:2510:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12598CSTM GKP JANSADHARANBPL03:30LKO13:1509:45HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15030PUNE GKP EXPRESBPL04:30LKO16:1511:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12107LUCKNOW SUP EXPBPL05:05LJN15:1010:05HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXPBPL05:05LKO14:5509:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12103PA LUCKNOW EXPBPL06:55LJN17:1010:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11079LTT GKP EXPRESSBPL06:55LKO17:1510:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12143LTT SLN SUP EXPBPL07:20LKO17:1509:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15102JANSADHARAN EXPBPL07:20LJN19:0511:45HXXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15024YPR GKP EXPBPL08:40LJN20:4012:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBPL10:00LKO20:4010:40HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
11015KUSHINAGAR EXPBPL13:55LKO01:4511:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11407PUNE LJN EXPRESBPL14:20LJN02:3012:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXBPL18:45LJN07:4012:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19313INDB RJPB EXPBPL18:45LKO05:2510:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19321INDB RJPB EXPBPL18:45LKO05:2510:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12183BPL PBH SUP EXPBPL19:20LKO05:2510:05HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12534PUSHPAK EXPRESSBPL21:05LJN08:4011:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12594LJN GARIB RATHBPL22:45LJN09:4511:00HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :