ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:49 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHOPAL JN (BPL) to UJJAIN JN (UJN)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22646AHILYANAGARI EXBPL00:10UJN03:1003:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12914TRISHATABDI EXPHBJ01:25UJN04:2503:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18234NARMADA EXP PSGBPL04:25UJN08:1003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14320BE INDB EXPRESSBPL05:05UJN09:0504:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59320BPL UJJAIN PASSBPL06:40UJN11:0504:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPBPL07:20UJN10:3503:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12920MALWA EXPRESSBPL07:40UJN11:0003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSBPL09:10UJN12:1503:05HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESBPL09:10UJN12:1503:05HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSBPL09:45UJN12:4503:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREBPL09:45UJN12:4503:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19422PNBE ADI EXPBIH09:57UJN12:5502:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59394HBJ DHD FAST PABPL12:10UJN16:4504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12720HYB AII SUP EXPBPL14:30UJN17:1002:40HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17020HYB AII EXPBPL14:30UJN17:1002:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11703REWA INDB EXPBIH15:22UJN18:0502:43HYXXYXXYXXXXXCCSL2S
19712BPL JAIPUR EXPBPL16:50UJN20:0503:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSBPL18:05UJN21:2503:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPBPL18:05UJN21:2503:20HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSBPL18:05UJN21:2503:20HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPBPL18:05UJN21:2503:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPBPL18:05UJN21:2503:20HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11466JBP SOMNATH EXPBPL18:45UJN22:4504:00HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11464JBP SOMNATH EXPBPL18:45UJN22:4504:00HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPBPL19:05UJN23:0003:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESBPL20:10UJN21:4501:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPBPL20:35UJN23:0002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22912SHIPRA EXPBPL20:40UJN23:3502:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXBIH21:22UJN00:4003:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSBPL22:35UJN02:0003:25HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
16864MQ BGKT EXPBPL22:35UJN02:0003:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59390BPL INDB PASSBPL22:55UJN02:4003:45HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
19302YPR INDB EXPBPL23:30UJN03:1003:40HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :