ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:57:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BALHARSHAH (BPQ) to KAZIPET JN (KZJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPBPQ01:20WL04:3503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPBPQ01:45KZJ05:1903:34HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16126JU MS EXPRESSBPQ02:10WL05:4503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQ02:10KZJ07:4505:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17038BKN SC EXPBPQ02:20KZJ05:5503:35HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22664JU MS SF EXPRESBPQ02:20WL05:4503:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPBPQ03:05WL06:2703:22HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXBPQ03:05WL06:2703:22HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIBPQ03:05WL06:2703:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22127ANANDWAN EXPRESBPQ03:05KZJ06:4503:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57135AJNI KZJ PASSBPQ03:10KZJ09:5006:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82531SBC SUVIDHA SPLBPQ03:35WL07:4004:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIBPQ03:40KZJ06:4803:08HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22416A P EXPBPQ04:50WL07:4802:58HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12648KONGU EXPRESSBPQ05:15KZJ09:3304:18HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSBPQ05:15WL08:4803:33HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSBPQ07:50WL11:0203:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNIBPQ08:20KZJ11:2503:05HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNIBPQ08:20WL11:2503:05HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESBPQ08:35WL12:0303:28HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXBPQ08:35WL12:0303:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPBPQ08:35WL12:0303:28HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPBPQ08:35WL12:0303:28HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSBPQ09:10KZJ12:2503:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSBPQ09:10KZJ12:2503:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSBPQ09:10KZJ12:2503:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11083TADOBA EXPRESSBPQ10:50KZJ15:0004:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57124BPQ BDCR PASSBPQ11:00WL16:2305:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12688DDN MDU SF EXPBPQ12:00WL15:2803:28HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPBPQ12:00WL15:2803:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPBPQ12:00WL15:2803:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPBPQ12:10WL15:2803:18HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNBPQ13:10KZJ16:0502:55HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIBPQ13:10KZJ16:0502:55HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPBPQ13:30KZJ16:4503:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHABPQ14:00KZJ17:0503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPBPQ14:40WL18:3803:58HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSBPQ14:40WL18:3803:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPQ14:40WL18:3803:58HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPBPQ14:40KZJ18:1803:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSBPQ15:30KZJ19:4004:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EBPQ15:35KZJ18:4803:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSBPQ16:05WL19:3003:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSBPQ17:15KZJ20:1002:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPBPQ17:35WL20:4803:13HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPBPQ17:50WL21:2303:33HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPBPQ17:50WL21:3303:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPBPQ17:55WL21:2303:28HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPBPQ17:55KZJ20:5803:03HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPBPQ19:00WL22:3803:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSBPQ19:00WL23:1004:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESBPQ19:10WL23:1004:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPBPQ19:10KZJ22:1003:00HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPBPQ19:10KZJ22:1003:00HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15120MUV RMM EXPBPQ19:10WL23:1004:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPBPQ19:20KZJ22:1002:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSBPQ20:00WL23:1503:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPBPQ20:00WL23:1503:15HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPBPQ20:00WL23:1003:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBPQ22:00KZJ01:2003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXBPQ22:10WL01:3503:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPBPQ22:40WL03:0004:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPBPQ22:40WL03:0004:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSBPQ22:40WL03:0004:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPBPQ23:15WL03:0803:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPBPQ23:25WL03:0003:35HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :