ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BALHARSHAH (BPQ) to SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPBPQ01:40KCG07:0505:25HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPBPQ01:45SC08:2506:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPBPQ02:10SC10:4508:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17038BKN SC EXPBPQ02:20SC08:5006:30HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIBPQ03:40KCG09:5006:10HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSBPQ05:15KCG12:2007:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12286NZM SC DURONTOBPQ08:15SC14:0005:45HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12438NZM SC RJDHNIBPQ08:20SC14:0005:40HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSBPQ09:10SC15:1006:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSBPQ09:10SC15:1006:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSBPQ09:10SC15:1006:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNBPQ13:10SC18:3505:25HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIBPQ13:10SC18:3505:25HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPBPQ13:30SC19:0005:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHABPQ14:00SC19:2505:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPBPQ14:40KCG22:2007:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSBPQ15:30SC22:1006:40HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EBPQ15:35SC21:3005:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPBPQ17:00SC21:1504:15HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSBPQ17:15SC22:4005:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPBPQ17:55KCG23:4005:45HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPBPQ19:10KCG01:2506:15HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPBPQ19:10MJF01:1306:03HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPBPQ19:20MJF01:1305:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSBPQ22:00SC04:0506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :