ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:53:48 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BALHARSHAH (BPQ) to WARDHA JN (WR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPBPQ00:20WR02:3102:11HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPBPQ00:40SEGM02:3501:55HXXYXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12687DEHRADUN EXPBPQ00:40SEGM02:3501:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57136KZJ AJNI PASSBPQ04:00SEGM06:5802:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16359ERS PATNA EXPBPQ04:20SEGM06:1201:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPBPQ04:40SEGM06:4502:05HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPBPQ05:10SEGM07:1202:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPBPQ05:30SEGM07:5202:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPBPQ05:30SEGM07:5202:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPBPQ05:50WR08:0002:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPBPQ05:50WR08:0002:10HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSBPQ06:10SEGM08:1402:04HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPBPQ08:00SEGM09:5901:59HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPBPQ08:00SEGM09:5901:59HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSBPQ08:00SEGM09:5901:59HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPBPQ08:20WR11:0702:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPBPQ08:20SEGM10:2302:03HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPBPQ08:20WR11:0702:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPBPQ08:55SEGM10:5902:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPBPQ13:15SEGM15:1902:04HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPBPQ13:15SEGM15:1902:04HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXBPQ13:15SEGM15:3402:19HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSBPQ13:15SEGM15:1902:04HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPBPQ13:35SEGM15:3301:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPBPQ13:35SEGM15:3401:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSBPQ16:10SEGM17:5901:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSBPQ17:10SEGM18:5901:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBPQ17:30WR21:1003:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPBPQ17:35SEGM19:5602:21HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPBPQ22:15WR00:1502:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPBPQ22:50SEGM01:0902:19HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSBPQ22:50SEGM01:0902:19HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPBPQ23:40SEGM01:3401:54HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPBPQ23:40SEGM01:3401:54HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPBPQ23:40SEGM01:3501:55HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :