ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BANKURA (BQA) to ADRA JN (ADRA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12152SAMARSATA EXPBQA01:05ADRA01:5000:45HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXBQA01:05ADRA01:5000:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68081BQA ADRA MEMUBQA04:00ADRA04:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58011HWH CKP PASBQA04:13ADRA05:1501:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
58013HWH BKSC PASSBQA04:13ADRA05:1501:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13417DGHA MLDT EXPBQA05:10ADRA06:1501:05HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
68083VSU ADRA MEMUBQA05:45ADRA06:4000:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
08019KGP DMKA SPLBQA06:13ADRA07:0000:47HXYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53337GBA RNC PASSBQA06:40ADRA07:3000:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68087BQA DHN MEMUBQA07:40ADRA08:3500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58017KGP ASN PASSBQA08:20ADRA09:3001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22875KGP PRR EXRESBQA09:37ADRA10:3000:53HYXXYYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12883RUPASIBANGLA EXBQA10:02ADRA10:5100:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSBQA10:30ADRA11:3001:00HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22861RAJYA RANI EXPBQA10:37ADRA11:2000:43HXYXXXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
06336GUWAHATI EXPBQA10:50ADRA11:3000:40HXXYXXXXXXXXXXSLX
58025KGP HTE PASSBQA10:55ADRA12:5502:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12885ARANYAK EXPRESSBQA11:35ADRA12:2000:45HXYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
68089MDN ADRA MEMUBQA13:15ADRA14:2001:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22611MAS NJP EXPRESSBQA14:08ADRA15:0000:52HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12551YPRKYQ AC EXPBQA16:05ADRA16:5000:45HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
58603KGP GMO PASSBQA16:55ADRA18:3001:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXBQA18:02ADRA18:4000:38HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
13501HLZ ASN EXPBQA18:15ADRA19:0000:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58601KGP ADRA PASSBQA19:37ADRA21:1001:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12815NANDAN KANAN EXBQA19:42ADRA20:3500:53HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13505DIGHA ASANSOL EXPBQA19:42ADRA20:5001:08HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12827HWH PRR EXPBQA20:30ADRA21:2000:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
68097GBA ADRA MEMUBQA21:08ADRA22:0500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPBQA21:30ADRA22:1500:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22606PURULIA EXPRESSBQA21:30ADRA22:1500:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58015HWH ADRA PASSBQA22:20ADRA23:2001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15639PURI GHY EXPRESBQA23:04ADRA00:2001:16HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPBQA23:04ADRA00:2001:16HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPBQA23:04ADRA00:2001:16HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :