ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:26:05 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBRC00:11BDTS05:1505:04HYXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12902GUJARAT MAILBRC00:20BCT06:2506:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSBRC00:28BDTS06:3506:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19022LJN BDTS EXPBRC00:48BDTS07:3506:47HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22946SAURASHTRA MAILBRC00:53BCT07:1006:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXBRC00:53BCT07:1006:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBRC01:21PNVL08:0506:44HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22964BVC BDTS SF EXPBRC01:21BDTS07:3506:14HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPBRC01:21PNVL08:0506:44HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBRC01:22PNVL08:0506:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPBRC01:31BDTS07:3506:04HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTBRC01:44BCT07:4005:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBRC01:52BDTS08:4006:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSBRC02:40BSR13:3810:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBRC02:52BDTS09:4006:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12248NZM BDTS YUVABRC03:07BDTS09:2006:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHBRC03:07BDTS08:1005:03HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHBRC03:13BDTS08:1004:57HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPBRC03:13BDTS09:2006:07HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANIBRC03:34BCT08:1504:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXBRC04:17PNVL12:1007:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESBRC04:17PNVL12:1007:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12218KERLA S KRANTIBRC04:17PNVL12:1007:53HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNBRC04:23BCT09:4505:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19332INDB KCVL EXPBRC04:50PNVL13:1008:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22956KUTCH EXPRESSBRC05:02BDTS11:2506:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPBRC05:10BDTS11:1506:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESBRC05:27PNVL13:1007:43HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBRC05:27PNVL12:1006:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPBRC05:45BDTS11:3505:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12240JP BCT DURONTOBRC05:52BCT11:4005:48HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOBRC05:52BCT11:4005:48HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBRC06:27DDR12:0005:33HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBRC06:27DDR12:0005:33HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPBRC06:45BCT12:3505:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBRC07:07BDTS12:4505:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXBRC07:07BDTS12:4505:38HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESBRC07:07DDR12:4005:33HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBRC07:31BDTS14:0506:34HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPBRC07:41BDTS13:4005:59HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEBRC07:47BCT13:0005:13HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPBRC08:09BDTS14:2006:11HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPBRC08:17BDTS14:2006:03HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBRC08:17BDTS14:2006:03HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC08:26BDTS14:4506:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC08:26BDTS14:4506:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPBRC08:45PNVL15:4507:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22954GUJARAT EXPRESSBRC09:02BCT15:5506:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPBRC09:48BCT19:1509:27HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABRC10:29BCT20:1009:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPBRC10:43BDTS16:4506:02HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLBRC11:07KYN17:4706:40HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12908MHRST SMPRK K EBRC11:10BDTS16:3505:25HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFBRC11:10KYN17:4706:37HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22210BCT DURONTOBRC11:20BCT16:1504:55HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBRC11:25PNVL17:5506:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXBRC11:25BDTS17:1005:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22950DEE BDTS SF EXPBRC11:25BDTS16:4505:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOBRC11:25PNVL17:5506:30HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPBRC11:40PNVL18:2506:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFBRC11:40BDTS17:3505:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHABRC11:50PNVL18:3006:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSBRC12:16BDTS18:0505:49HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESBRC15:05PNVL22:0006:55HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBRC15:05PNVL22:0006:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBRC15:05PNVL22:0006:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBRC15:05PNVL22:0006:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBRC15:05PNVL22:0006:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPBRC15:12BDTS22:0006:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBRC15:21PNVL23:2508:04HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFBRC15:59BDTS23:0507:06HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPBRC15:59BDTS22:2506:26HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPBRC16:19BCT21:2005:01HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSBRC16:25BDTS22:2506:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22952BANDRA T EXPBRC16:25BDTS22:2506:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBRC16:25KYN22:4206:17HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBRC16:25KYN22:4206:17HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBRC16:45BCT04:3511:50HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBRC16:55KYN01:0308:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJBRC16:55KYN01:0308:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSBRC18:08KYN01:3307:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBRC18:08KYN01:3107:23HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBRC18:08KYN01:3307:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXBRC18:52KYN01:3106:39HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPBRC19:50BDTS04:2008:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSBRC20:55BDTS04:3507:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSBRC20:55BDTS04:3507:40HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESBRC21:36KYN04:4707:11HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPBRC21:36PNVL04:5507:19HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPBRC21:36PNVL04:5507:19HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBRC21:48PNVL04:2506:37HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESBRC22:10KYN05:1207:02HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPBRC22:10KYN05:1207:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22414NZM MAO RAJBRC22:26PNVL04:2505:59HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12928VADODARA EXPBRC22:30BCT04:5006:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBRC22:36PNVL04:2505:49HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXBRC22:36BSR03:5505:19HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19018SAU JANATA EXPBRC22:45BDTS05:4006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLBRC23:05BCT05:2006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPBRC23:10BDTS05:5006:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPBRC23:45BDTS06:1506:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPBRC23:55BCT06:1006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 110 / Found: 110)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :