ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 22:28:56 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to MUMBAI CENTRAL (BCT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12902GUJARAT MAILBRC00:13BCT06:2506:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19708ARAVALI EXPRESSBRC00:30BDTS06:3506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
19022LJN BDTS EXPBRC00:36BDTS07:3506:59HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59460VRL BCT PASS EXBRC00:47BCT07:1006:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19006SAURASHTRA MAILBRC00:47BCT07:1006:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPBRC01:10PNVL08:0506:55HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19204BVC BDTS EXPRESBRC01:20BDTS07:3506:15HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPBRC01:22PNVL08:0506:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPBRC01:22PNVL08:0506:43HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPBRC01:38BDTS07:3505:57HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTBRC01:44BCT07:4005:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12972BVC BDTS EXPRESBRC01:52BDTS08:4006:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59440AHMADABAD PASSBRC02:41BSR13:3810:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
14707RANAKPUR EXPRESBRC02:52BDTS09:4006:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12910BDTS GARIB RATHBRC03:07BDTS08:1005:03HXYXXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVABRC03:07BDTS09:2006:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12215DEE BDTS G RATHBRC03:13BDTS08:1004:57HYXYYXYXXXX3AXXXX
22452CDG BDTS SF EXPBRC03:17BDTS09:2006:03HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANIBRC03:34BCT08:1504:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNBRC04:23BCT09:4505:22HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12218KERLA S KRANTIBRC04:29PNVL12:1507:46HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESBRC04:29PNVL12:1507:46HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXBRC04:29PNVL12:1507:46HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
19332INDB KCVL EXPBRC04:50PNVL13:1008:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19132KUTCH EXPRESSBRC04:55BDTS11:2506:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPBRC05:10BDTS11:1506:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19262KOCHUVELI EXPBRC05:17PNVL12:2507:08HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19578HAPA TEN EXPRESBRC05:17PNVL13:1007:53HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12479SURYA NAGRI EXPBRC05:40BDTS11:3505:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12228MUMBAI DURONTOBRC06:00BCT11:4005:40HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12240JP BCT DURONTOBRC06:00BCT11:4005:40HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12960BHUJ DADAR EXPBRC06:26DDR12:0005:34HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12489BKN DDR SF EXPBRC06:26DDR12:0005:34HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12934KARNAVATI EXPBRC06:44BCT12:3505:51HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19066BGKT BDTS EXPBRC07:00BDTS12:4505:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22473BKN BDTS SF EXPBRC07:00BDTS12:4505:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12990AII DDR EXPRESBRC07:00DDR12:4005:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19116BHUJ BDTS EXPBRC07:21BDTS14:0506:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKEBRC07:45BCT13:0005:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
22902UDZ BDTS SUPBRC07:50BDTS13:4005:50HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPBRC08:05BDTS14:2006:15HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXPBRC08:13BDTS14:2006:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22996AII BDTS SF EXPBRC08:13BDTS14:2006:07HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC08:21BDTS14:4506:24HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC08:21BDTS14:4506:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPBRC08:50PNVL15:4506:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19012GUJARAT EXPRESSBRC09:08BCT16:2507:17HYYYYYYYXFCXXXCCX2S
19216SAURASHTRA EXPBRC09:47BCT19:1509:28HYYYYYYYXFCX3AXXSLX
19024FZR BCT JANTABRC10:53BCT20:1009:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12908MHRST SMPRK K EBRC11:07BDTS16:3505:28HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOBRC11:15PNVL17:5506:40HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTOBRC11:21BCT16:1504:54HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFBRC11:24KYN17:4706:23HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
02533GKP BDTS SPLBRC11:25BDTS17:3506:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19030DEE BDTS EXPBRC11:30BDTS17:1005:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22916HSR BDTS S F EXBRC11:30BDTS17:1005:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22932JSM BDTS SFBRC11:30BDTS17:3506:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11103JHS BDTS EXPBRC11:35BDTS17:1005:35HXYYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
22908HAPA MADGAON EXBRC11:35PNVL17:5506:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPBRC11:50PNVL18:2506:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22696JP YPR SUVIDHABRC11:50PNVL18:3006:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSBRC12:02KYN19:4207:40HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSBRC12:03KYN19:4207:39HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSBRC12:03KYN19:4207:39HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXBRC12:03KYN19:4207:39HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPBRC12:03KYN19:4207:39HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSBRC12:15BDTS18:0505:50HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16311BKN KCVL EXPRESBRC14:58PNVL22:0007:02HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16335NAGERCOIL EXPBRC14:58PNVL22:0007:02HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16337OKHA ERS EXPRESBRC14:58PNVL22:0007:02HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16333VRL TVC EXPRESSBRC14:58PNVL22:0007:02HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19260BVC KCVL EXPBRC14:58PNVL22:0007:02HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPBRC15:12BDTS22:0006:48HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22634NZM TVC SF EXPBRC15:50PNVL23:2507:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19452BANDRA T EXPBRC16:03BDTS22:2506:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSBRC16:03KYN22:4206:39HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPBRC16:03KYN22:4206:39HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
19028VIVEK EXPRESSBRC16:03BDTS22:2506:22HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12010SHATABDI EXPBRC16:16BCT21:2005:04HXYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
59442AHMEDABAD PASSBRC16:24BCT04:3512:11HYYYYYYYXX2AXXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPBRC16:33BDTS23:0506:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFBRC16:33BDTS23:0506:32HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
09014LKO BCT SUVIDHABRC16:45BCT23:0506:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESBRC16:55KYN01:0308:08HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSBRC16:55KYN01:0208:07HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJBRC16:55KYN01:0308:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESBRC18:07KYN01:3707:30HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPBRC18:07KYN01:3707:30HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSBRC18:07KYN01:3707:30HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXBRC18:29KYN01:3707:08HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPBRC20:05BDTS04:2008:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSBRC21:10BDTS04:3507:25HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19040AVADH EXPRESSBRC21:10BDTS04:3507:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESBRC21:25KYN04:4707:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPBRC21:46PNVL05:0507:19HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22475BKN CBE AC S FBRC21:46PNVL04:2506:39HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12450GOA SMPRK K EXPBRC21:46PNVL05:0507:19HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESBRC22:10KYN05:1207:02HYYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPBRC22:10KYN05:1207:02HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12928VADODARA EXPBRC22:30BCT04:5006:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNIBRC22:36PNVL04:2505:49HYXYYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXBRC22:36BSR03:5505:19HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22414NZM MAO RAJBRC22:36PNVL04:2505:49HXXXXXYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19018SAU JANATA EXPBRC22:45BDTS05:4006:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPBRC23:08BDTS05:5006:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLBRC23:30BCT05:2005:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22904BDTS AC S F EXPBRC23:39BDTS04:5505:16HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22936PIT BDTS SF EXPBRC23:42BDTS06:1506:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12962AVANTIKA EXPBRC23:55BCT06:1006:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 111 (Total Trains Found: 111)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.
  • Now passenger of all reserved classes have to carry Photo ID proof. Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, UID/Adhaar.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :