ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:07:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VADODARA JN (BRC) to DAHOD (DHD)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESBRC00:04DHD01:5601:52HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP EXPRESSBRC00:34DHD02:3502:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22943PUNE INDORE EXPBRC01:00DHD03:0302:03HYXYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12961AVANTIKA EXPBRC01:11DHD03:2302:12HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12941BVC ASANSOL EXPBRC01:58DHD04:0102:03HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLBRC02:58DHD05:0502:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19311PUNE INDORE EXPBRC03:35DHD05:3502:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22901UDZ SUPER FASTBRC05:24DHD07:2502:01HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19039AVADH EXPRESSBRC05:35DHD07:5002:15HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19037AVADH EXPRESSBRC05:35DHD07:4802:13HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPBRC06:55DHD09:3802:43HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59831BRC KOTA PASSBRC07:15DHD11:2004:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXBRC10:16DHD12:2402:08HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11104BDTS JHANSI EXPBRC10:45DHD12:5602:11HXXYYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12929VALSAD DAHOD EXPBRC10:45DHD13:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESBRC10:53DHD12:5602:03HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
69117BRC DHD MEMUBRC11:10DHD14:5503:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSBRC13:43DHD15:5302:10HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPBRC13:50DHD15:5302:03HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPBRC13:50DHD15:5302:03HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPBRC13:50DHD15:5302:03HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19023FZR JANATA EXPBRC16:06DHD18:3502:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPBRC17:40DHD19:4402:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
69119BRC DHD MEMUBRC18:05DHD22:1004:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSBRC18:13DHD20:1402:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESBRC19:00DHD21:0802:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KBRC19:32DHD21:5002:18HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19575OKHA NDT EXPBRC19:32DHD21:5002:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11465SMNH JBP EXPRESBRC21:08DHD23:4802:40HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11463SMNH JBP EXPRESBRC21:08DHD23:4802:40HYXYYYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12909NZM GARIB RATHBRC21:46DHD23:3001:44HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
19309GNC INDORE EXPBRC21:59DHD00:0502:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTBRC22:42DHD00:5602:14HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12995BDTS AII UDZ EXBRC22:50DHD00:5602:06HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22995COR AII LINK EXPBRC22:50DHD00:5802:08HYXXYXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
19165SABARMATI EXPBRC23:10DHD01:2802:18HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19167SABARMATI EXPBRC23:10DHD01:2802:18HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPBRC23:12DHD01:0801:56HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXBRC23:12DHD01:0801:56HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPBRC23:15DHD01:4002:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :