ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:06 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VARANASI JN (BSB) to BAREILLY (BE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13255PPTA CDG EXPBSB01:15BE09:5308:38HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXBSB01:40BE09:3007:50HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBSB01:40BE09:3007:50HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSBSB01:55BE11:0509:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSBSB01:55BE11:0509:10HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPBSB02:50BE15:1012:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPBSB05:35BE18:5213:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXBSB08:15BE19:1210:57HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSB08:25BE21:0712:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILBSB09:27BE19:3010:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSBSB10:30BE22:3212:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSBSB11:40BE20:4809:08HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSB14:00BE00:4210:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSBSB14:47BE23:2208:35HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBSB15:12BE00:0508:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSB15:35BE01:0009:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBSB15:45BE01:0009:15HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSB18:55BE03:1708:22HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESBSB19:10BE04:5509:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSB19:30BE04:5509:25HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPBSB19:30BE04:5509:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPBSB19:30BE04:5509:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPBSB20:40BE06:1509:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPBSB20:40BE06:1509:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPBSB22:05BE06:1508:10HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESBSB23:00BE09:3010:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSB23:40BE14:2514:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREBSB23:58BE09:5309:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBSB23:58BE09:5309:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :