ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:05:41 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - VARANASI JN (BSB) to LUCKNOW NR (LKO)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15053CPR LJN EXPBSB00:20LJN09:0008:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13255PPTA CDG EXPBSB01:15LKO06:1505:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXBSB01:40LKO06:0004:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EBSB01:40LKO06:0004:20HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSBSB01:55LKO07:1505:20HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSBSB01:55LKO07:1505:20HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPBSB02:50LKO10:3007:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54333BSB LKO PASSBSB03:45LKO16:1512:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
24227VARUNA EXPRESSBSB04:45LKO09:5005:05HYXYYXYYXXXXXCCXX
14227VARUNA EXPRESSBSB04:45LKO09:5005:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
14219BSB LKO EXPBSB05:10LKO11:2506:15HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPBSB05:35LKO14:2508:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
54255BSB LKO PASSBSB06:00LKO14:4508:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12875NEELACHAL EXPBSB07:38LKO13:1505:37HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXBSB08:15LKO14:4006:25HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14265BSB DDN EXPBSB08:25LKO16:3508:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPBSB08:40LKO15:4007:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILBSB09:27LKO15:1005:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESBSB10:10LKO16:5506:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSBSB10:10LKO16:5506:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
13009DOON EXPRESSBSB10:30LKO18:1007:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSBSB11:10LKO18:5507:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSBSB11:10LKO18:5507:45HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12355ARCHNA EXPRESSBSB11:40LKO17:2005:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPBSB11:45LKO18:2506:40HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPBSB11:45LKO18:2506:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPBSB11:45LKO18:2506:40HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
12237BEGAMPURA EXPBSB12:50LKO17:5505:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPBSB14:00LKO20:3506:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19168SABARMATI EXPBSB14:30LKO23:0508:35HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSBSB14:47LKO19:4004:53HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPBSB15:12LKO20:2005:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPBSB15:35LKO21:1005:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14523HARIHARNATH EXPBSB15:45LKO21:1005:25HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
19314INDORE EXPRESSBSB16:00LKO22:2506:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19322RJPB INDB EXPREBSB16:00LKO22:2506:25HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14203BSB LKO INTRCITBSB16:20LKO22:1005:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
13237PNBE KOTA EXPBSB16:40LKO23:2006:40HYXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13239PNBE KOTA EXPBSB16:40LKO23:2006:40HXYXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15007BCY LJN EXPRESBCY17:00LJN05:4512:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14853MARUDHAR EXPRESBSB17:25LKO00:0506:40HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14863MARUDHAR EXPRESBSB18:15LKO00:0505:50HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14865MARUDHAR EXPRESBSB18:15LKO00:0505:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22417MAHAMANA EXPBSB18:55LKO23:5004:55HXXYXYXY1AX2AXXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESBSB19:10LKO01:2006:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHBSB19:30LKO01:2005:50HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12353HWH LKU EXPBSB19:30LKO01:2005:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPBSB19:30LKO01:2005:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPBSB20:00LKO01:4005:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12325KOAA NLDM EXPBSB20:40LKO02:1005:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPBSB20:40LKO02:1005:30HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPBSB22:05LKO02:4504:40HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12357DURGIANA EXPBSB22:05LKO02:4504:40HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESBSB23:00LKO06:0007:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14259EKATMATA EXPRESBSB23:35LKO05:4006:05HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
14235BSB BE EXPRESSBSB23:40LKO06:5507:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREBSB23:58LKO05:4005:42HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESBSB23:58LKO05:4005:42HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPBSB23:58LKO05:4005:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 59 / Found: 59)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :