Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM) 02-Aug-2014 12:01:58 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPBSL00:15LTT07:3007:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25PNVL09:0008:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12290NGP CSTM DURONTBSL01:25CSTM07:5506:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBSL02:05PNVL09:2507:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
13201RJPB LTT EXPBSL02:35LTT11:3008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL03:00CSTM11:2508:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12140SEWAGRAM EXPBSL03:50CSTM12:0008:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51196BPQ WR PASSBSL03:50CSTM12:0008:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
12262HWH CSTM DURONTBSL03:55CSTM10:3006:35HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATBSL04:20CSTM12:1507:55HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX 
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSL04:20LTT12:0507:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL04:55LTT12:3007:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX 
22110NZM LTT AC EXPBSL05:40LTT11:5006:10HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
22866PURI LTT SF EXPBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSL06:15CSTM14:1508:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSL07:05CSTM20:1513:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12142RJPB CSTM EXPBSL07:40CSTM15:3007:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
11056GODAN EXPRESSBSL08:10LTT16:0507:55HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSBSL08:10LTT16:0507:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSL08:45BCT04:3519:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX 
12294ALD LTT DURONTOBSL09:15LTT14:5005:35HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXXP
15018GKP LTT EXPBSL10:20LTT18:4008:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPBSL10:30LTT17:5007:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00LTT20:0008:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00LTT20:0008:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
15646GHY LTT EXPBSL12:00LTT20:0008:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBSL12:00LTT20:0008:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12533PUSHPAK EXPBSL12:20CSTM20:0507:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12860GITANJALI EXPBSL13:20CSTM21:2008:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESBSL13:30PNVL21:5008:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
21068SAKET LINK EXPBSL13:35LTT21:4008:05HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX 
11070TULSI EXPRESSBSL13:35LTT21:4008:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
11068SAKET EXPRESSBSL13:35LTT21:4008:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL13:45LTT21:4007:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
01048GKP LTT SPECIALBSL14:00LTT00:5010:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPBSL14:25LTT23:1508:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15612KARMABHOOMI EXPBSL14:25LTT23:1508:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBSL14:25CSTM23:2008:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSL14:45LTT23:0508:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSBSL14:50LTT22:4507:55HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBSL14:50LTT22:4507:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12172HW LTT AC SFBSL16:45LTT23:4507:00HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX 
11058ASR LTT EXPRESSBSL18:55LTT03:5008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00LTT03:4008:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
11062MFP LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00LTT03:4008:40HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBSL19:20LTT04:2009:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
19050PNBE BDTS EXPBSL19:30BDTS09:2013:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPBSL19:55LTT04:0008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12144SLN LTT SF SPBSL20:35LTT04:1007:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSL20:45LTT04:5008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL21:20CSTM05:2508:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12102JNANESWARISUPDLBSL22:05LTT05:4507:40HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
15267JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:30LTT06:0507:35HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12545KARMABHUMI EXPBSL22:30LTT06:0507:35HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESBSL22:30CSTM06:1507:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12112AMRAVATI CSTM EBSL22:50CSTM06:2507:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
15101JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:55CSTM06:1507:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN 
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPBSL22:55LTT06:0507:10HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESBSL23:15CSTM07:0007:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12138PUNJAB MAILBSL23:35CSTM07:3508:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12152SAMARSATA EXPBSL23:50LTT07:3007:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12146BBS LTT SUP EXPBSL23:50LTT07:3007:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 65 (Total Trains Found: 65)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :