ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Sep-2016 20:41:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPBSL00:15LTT07:3007:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPBSL00:25PNVL09:0008:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12290NGP CSTM DURONTBSL01:25CSTM07:5506:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXPBSL02:05PNVL09:2507:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13201RJPB LTT EXPBSL02:35LTT11:3008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL03:00CSTM11:2508:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12262HWH CSTM DURONTBSL03:47CSTM10:3006:43HXXYYYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPBSL03:50CSTM12:0008:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSBSL03:50CSTM12:0008:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSBSL04:20LTT12:0507:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATBSL04:20CSTM12:1507:55HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL04:55LTT12:2507:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANBSL05:30CSTM12:1506:45HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
22110NZM LTT AC EXPBSL05:30LTT11:4506:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
11054AMH LTT EXPBSL05:30LTT12:1506:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPBSL05:40LTT13:4508:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22847VSKP LTT EXPRESBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPBSL05:50LTT13:3507:45HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPBSL06:15CSTM14:1508:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51154BSL CSTM PASSBSL07:05CSTM19:1012:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12142PPTA LTT EXPBSL07:40LTT15:1507:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSBSL08:10LTT15:5507:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11056GODAN EXPRESSBSL08:10LTT15:5507:45HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11080GKP LTT EXPRESSBSL08:35LTT16:2007:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59076BSL ST BCT PASSBSL08:45BCT04:3519:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
82355SUVIDHA TRAINBSL09:05CSTM16:0507:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12294ALD LTT DURONTOBSL09:05LTT14:5005:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15018GKP LTT EXPBSL10:20LTT18:0507:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPBSL10:30LTT17:3007:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSBSL11:55LTT20:0008:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPBSL11:55LTT20:0008:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSBSL11:55LTT20:0008:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSBSL11:55LTT20:0008:05HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12533PUSHPAK EXPBSL12:20CSTM20:0507:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12860GITANJALI EXPBSL13:20CSTM21:2008:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPBSL13:35LTT21:3007:55HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSBSL13:35LTT21:3007:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11070TULSI EXPRESSBSL13:35LTT21:3007:55HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESBSL13:35PNVL21:5008:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPBSL13:45LTT21:3007:45HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSBSL13:45LTT21:3007:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESBSL14:25CSTM23:1508:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPBSL14:25LTT23:1508:50HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESBSL14:45LTT22:5008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSBSL14:50LTT22:3507:45HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPBSL14:50LTT22:3507:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSBSL14:50LTT22:3507:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLBSL16:40PNVL23:3506:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHBSL16:40PNVL23:3506:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02255SDAH LTT SF SPLBSL16:40LTT23:4507:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
02860SRC LTT AC SPLBSL16:40LTT23:4507:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXXX
12172HW LTT AC SFBSL16:45LTT23:4507:00HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
11058ASR CSTM EXPBSL18:55CSTM04:0509:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00LTT03:4008:40HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSBSL19:00LTT03:4008:40HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPBSL19:20LTT04:2009:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPBSL19:30BDTS07:3512:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12541GKP LTT SUP EXPBSL19:55LTT04:0008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12144SLN LTT SFBSL20:35LTT04:1007:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSBSL20:45LTT04:5008:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILBSL21:15CSTM05:2008:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
05513DBG LTT SPLBSL21:15LTT05:4508:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12102JNANESWARISUPDLBSL22:00LTT05:4507:45HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESBSL22:30CSTM06:1507:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPBSL22:30LTT06:0007:30HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:30LTT07:3009:00HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:30LTT06:0007:30HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12112AMRAVATI CSTM EBSL22:50CSTM06:2507:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPBSL22:55LTT06:0007:05HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15101JANSADHARAN EXPBSL22:55CSTM06:1507:20HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESBSL23:15CSTM07:0007:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12138PUNJAB MAILBSL23:35CSTM07:3508:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPBSL23:50LTT07:3007:40HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12146PURI LTT SUP EXBSL23:50LTT07:3007:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 76 / Found: 76)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :